Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mrkonjic Grad - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
97 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
149 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
183 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
225 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
299 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
340 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
358.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
359 km
arr. 18:30
460 km
08:55 16:20 (07:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
166.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
167 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
298.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
299 km
arr. 16:20
403 km
Mrkonjic Grad - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:55 16:20 (07:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
166.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
167 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
298.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
299 km
arr. 16:20
403 km
Mrkonjic Grad - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:55 16:20 (07:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
166.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
167 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
298.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
299 km
arr. 16:20
403 km
Mrkonjic Grad - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:40 18:30 (09:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
97 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
149 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
183 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
225 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
299 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
340 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
358.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
359 km
arr. 18:30
460 km
08:55 16:20 (07:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
166.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
167 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
298.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
299 km
arr. 16:20
403 km
Mrkonjic Grad - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:55 16:20 (07:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
166.9 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
167 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
298.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
299 km
arr. 16:20
403 km

Naselja Mrkonjic Grad i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 25min., a najduže 09h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mrkonjic Grad je u 08:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.