Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mramorak - Kovin timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
09:50 10:20 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 09:50
Mramorak, Center
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
16.2 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 10:20
21.7 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 14:00
Mramorak, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
16.2 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 14:30
21.7 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 19:30
Mramorak, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
16.2 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
21.7 km
Mramorak - Kovin timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
04:50 05:25 (00:35)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 04:50
Mramorak, Center
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
16.2 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 05:25
21.7 km
06:45 07:20 (00:35)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 06:45
Mramorak, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
16.2 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21.7 km
11:20 11:50 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 11:20
Mramorak, Center
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
16.2 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
21.7 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 14:00
Mramorak, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
16.2 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 14:30
21.7 km
15:40 16:10 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 15:40
Mramorak, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16.2 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 16:10
21.7 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 19:30
Mramorak, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
16.2 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
21.7 km
21:00 21:30 (00:30)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mramorak, 2
dep. 21:00
Mramorak, Center
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
0.8 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1.4 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
4.1 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
7.6 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
8.7 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
9.7 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10.4 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
16.2 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
19 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
19.4 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
20.3 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
20.7 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
21.1 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 21:30
21.7 km

Naselja Mramorak i Kovin su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mramorak je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.