Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mol - Szeged timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:25 08:45 (02:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:25
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
45 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
62.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
78 km
16:03 18:10 (02:07)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 16:03
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
22 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
34 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
45 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
59 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
67 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
67.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
81 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
82 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
83 km
Mol - Szeged timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:25 08:45 (02:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:25
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
34 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
45 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
59 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
62.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
78 km
06:25 08:45 (02:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:25
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
45 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
62.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
78 km
Mol - Szeged timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:25 08:45 (02:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:25
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
45 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
62.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
78 km
06:25 08:45 (02:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:25
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
34 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
45 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
59 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
62.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
78 km
Mol - Szeged timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:25 08:45 (02:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:25
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
34 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
45 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
59 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
62.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
78 km
06:25 08:45 (02:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:25
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
45 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
62.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
78 km

Naselja Mol i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~79 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 07min., a najduže 02h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mol je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.