Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mol - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:03 07:30 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
32 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
55 km
arr. 07:30
70 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
19.9 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
30.9 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
37.9 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
49.9 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
51.9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
53.9 km
arr. 08:00
68.9 km
07:18 09:02 (01:44)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 07:18
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
21 km
arr. 09:02
70 km
07:55 09:15 (01:20)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 07:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
8 km
arr. 09:15
70 km
10:15 11:55 (01:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 10:15
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
32 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
39 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
69 km
arr. 11:55
70 km
12:30 13:50 (01:20)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 12:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
18 km
arr. 13:50
70 km
14:25 15:55 (01:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 14:25
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
69 km
arr. 15:55
70 km
15:03 16:30 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 15:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
32 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
55 km
arr. 16:30
70 km
17:05 18:46 (01:41)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 17:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
32 km
arr. 18:46
70 km
19:33 21:00 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 19:33
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
32 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
39 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
55 km
arr. 21:00
70 km

Naselja Mol i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mol je u 06:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.