Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mol - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
06:03 07:30 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
32 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
55 km
arr. 07:30
70 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
19.9 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
30.9 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
37.9 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
49.9 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
51.9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
53.9 km
arr. 08:00
68.9 km
10:15 11:55 (01:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 10:15
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
32 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
39 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
69 km
arr. 11:55
70 km
14:25 15:55 (01:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 14:25
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
69 km
arr. 15:55
70 km
15:03 16:30 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 15:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
32 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
55 km
arr. 16:30
70 km
19:33 21:00 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 19:33
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
32 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
39 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
55 km
arr. 21:00
70 km
Mol - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 12.08.2020.
06:03 07:30 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
32 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
55 km
arr. 07:30
70 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
19.9 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
30.9 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
37.9 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
49.9 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
51.9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
53.9 km
arr. 08:00
68.9 km
10:15 11:55 (01:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 10:15
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
32 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
39 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
69 km
arr. 11:55
70 km
14:25 15:55 (01:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 14:25
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
69 km
arr. 15:55
70 km
15:03 16:30 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 15:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
32 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
55 km
arr. 16:30
70 km
19:33 21:00 (01:27)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 19:33
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
21 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
32 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
39 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
51 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
55 km
arr. 21:00
70 km

Naselja Mol i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 27min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mol je u 06:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:33 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Mol - Novi Sad iznosi od 6,26 EUR do 6,26 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.