Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Velika Plana timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
05:16 05:54 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
15 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
41 km
06:04 06:50 (00:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 06:04
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
15 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:40
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:50
41 km
07:02 07:30 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 07:02
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
41 km
08:38 09:16 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
15 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
41 km
14:23 15:01 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
15 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
41 km
16:41 17:20 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:41
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
15 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:10
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:20
41 km
17:30 18:03 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
15 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 18:03
41 km
18:34 19:03 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 18:34
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
41 km
21:03 21:40 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 21:03
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
15 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
41 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Velika Plana su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.