Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Pruzatovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
03:30 03:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 03:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 03:41
dep. 03:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 03:43
dep. 03:43
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:44
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:49
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 03:52
8.7 km
05:00 05:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 05:22
8.7 km
05:20 05:42 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 05:42
8.7 km
06:00 06:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 06:22
8.7 km
06:50 07:10 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 07:10
8.7 km
07:05 07:27 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 07:27
8.7 km
09:00 09:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 09:22
8.7 km
11:00 11:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 11:22
8.7 km
11:45 12:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 12:05
8.7 km
12:10 12:32 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 12:32
8.7 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 13:50
8.7 km
13:30 13:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 13:52
8.7 km
14:20 14:42 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 14:42
8.7 km
15:30 15:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 15:52
8.7 km
17:00 17:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 17:22
8.7 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 19:50
8.7 km
19:30 19:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 19:52
8.7 km
21:20 21:42 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
5.2 km
Pruzatovac, Zabran
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
5.8 km
Pruzatovac, Jablanica
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
7.5 km
Pruzatovac, Center
arr. 21:42
8.7 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Pruzatovac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.