Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Mladenovac - Nis timetable

thursday, 28.05.2020.
05:16 09:38 (04:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
15 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:24
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
91 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
96 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
113 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
122 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
131 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
133 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
147 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
151 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
153 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
157 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
162 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
163 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
166 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
169 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
172 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
174 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
179 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
182 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
183 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
187 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
190 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
193 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
196 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
200 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
202 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
208 km
arr. 09:38
211 km
07:02 10:40 (03:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 07:02
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
91 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
113 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
131 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
147 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:01
169 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
179 km
arr. 10:40
211 km
08:38 13:06 (04:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
15 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:50
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
91 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
96 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:52
113 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
122 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
131 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
133 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
147 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
151 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
153 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
157 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
162 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
163 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
166 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
169 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
172 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
174 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
179 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
182 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
183 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
187 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
190 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
193 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
196 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
200 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:49
202 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
208 km
arr. 13:06
211 km
14:23 19:04 (04:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
15 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
91 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
96 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
113 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
122 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
131 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
133 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:24
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
147 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
151 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
153 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
157 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
162 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
163 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
166 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
169 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
172 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
174 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
179 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
182 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
183 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
187 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
190 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
193 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
196 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
200 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
202 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
208 km
arr. 19:04
211 km
18:34 22:12 (03:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 29.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 18:34
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
91 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
113 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
131 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
147 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
169 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
179 km
arr. 22:12
211 km
Mladenovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.05.2020.
05:16 09:38 (04:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
15 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:24
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
91 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
96 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
113 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
122 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
131 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
133 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
147 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
151 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
153 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
157 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
162 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
163 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
166 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
169 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
172 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
174 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
179 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
182 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
183 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
187 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
190 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
193 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
196 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
200 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
202 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
208 km
arr. 09:38
211 km
07:02 10:40 (03:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 07:02
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
91 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
113 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
131 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
147 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:01
169 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
179 km
arr. 10:40
211 km
08:38 13:06 (04:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
15 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:50
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
91 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
96 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:52
113 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
122 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
131 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
133 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
147 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
151 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
153 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
157 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
162 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
163 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
166 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
169 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
172 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
174 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
179 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
182 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
183 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
187 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
190 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
193 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
196 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
200 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:49
202 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
208 km
arr. 13:06
211 km
14:23 19:04 (04:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
15 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
91 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
96 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
113 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
122 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
131 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
133 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:24
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
147 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
151 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
153 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
157 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
162 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
163 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
166 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
169 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
172 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
174 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
179 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
182 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
183 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
187 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
190 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
193 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
196 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
200 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
202 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
208 km
arr. 19:04
211 km
18:34 22:12 (03:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 29.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 18:34
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
91 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
105 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
113 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
131 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
136 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
147 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
169 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
179 km
arr. 22:12
211 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~211 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 38min., a najduže 04h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.