Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Mladenovac - Meduluzje timetable

thursday, 28.05.2020.
03:20 03:36 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 03:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:34
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 03:36
7.1 km
03:30 03:43 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 03:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 03:41
dep. 03:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 03:43
5.2 km
04:10 04:19 (00:09)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 04:19
3.6 km
04:10 04:21 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 04:21
6.1 km
04:55 05:03 (00:08)
Bus stationMeduluski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:03
3.6 km
04:55 05:11 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 05:11
7.1 km
05:00 05:13 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 05:13
5.2 km
05:00 05:15 (00:15)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 05:15
7.1 km
05:10 05:23 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 05:23
5.2 km
05:10 05:25 (00:15)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 05:25
7.1 km
05:10 05:28 (00:18)
Bus stationPut 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
3.6 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5.5 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 05:28
6.8 km
05:10 05:31 (00:21)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Put
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Mali prolaz
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5.2 km
Meduluzje, Blažići
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
5.8 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6.5 km
Meduluzje, Pavlovici
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
7.1 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7.8 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
8.8 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 05:31
9.3 km
06:00 06:13 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 06:13
5.2 km
06:20 06:29 (00:09)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 06:29
3.6 km
06:20 06:30 (00:10)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 06:30
7.1 km
06:20 06:31 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 06:31
6.1 km
07:20 07:36 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 07:36
7.1 km
07:30 07:44 (00:14)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 07:44
7.1 km
09:00 09:04 (00:04)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 09:04
3 km
09:00 09:13 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 09:13
5.2 km
09:30 09:41 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 09:41
6.1 km
09:30 09:44 (00:14)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 09:44
7.1 km
09:30 09:48 (00:18)
Bus stationPut 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
3.6 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
5.5 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 09:48
6.8 km
11:00 11:13 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 11:13
5.2 km
11:00 11:16 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 11:16
7.1 km
11:30 11:41 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 11:41
6.1 km
11:30 11:47 (00:17)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Pavlovići
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 11:47
7.1 km
11:30 11:48 (00:18)
Bus stationPut 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.6 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
5.5 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 11:48
6.8 km
12:00 12:14 (00:14)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 12:14
7.1 km
13:20 13:29 (00:09)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 13:29
3.6 km
13:20 13:31 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 13:31
6.1 km
13:20 13:36 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 13:36
7.1 km
13:30 13:43 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 13:43
5.2 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Pavlovići
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 13:47
7.1 km
14:20 14:33 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 14:33
5.2 km
14:30 14:41 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 14:41
6.1 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 14:44
7.1 km
15:30 15:38 (00:08)
Bus stationMeduluski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 15:38
3.6 km
15:30 15:41 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 15:41
6.1 km
15:30 15:43 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 15:43
5.2 km
15:30 15:46 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 15:46
7.1 km
15:30 15:48 (00:18)
Bus stationPut 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.6 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5.5 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 15:48
6.8 km
16:25 16:35 (00:10)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 16:35
7.1 km
17:00 17:13 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 17:13
5.2 km
17:15 17:31 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 17:31
7.1 km
17:20 17:31 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 17:31
6.1 km
17:20 17:38 (00:18)
Bus stationPut 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
3.6 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5.5 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 17:38
6.8 km
17:50 17:54 (00:04)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 17:54
3 km
19:00 19:04 (00:04)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 19:04
3 km
19:30 19:39 (00:09)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 19:39
3.6 km
19:30 19:41 (00:11)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 19:41
6.1 km
19:30 19:43 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 19:43
5.2 km
19:30 19:46 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 19:46
7.1 km
19:45 20:08 (00:23)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Put
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Mali prolaz
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
5.2 km
Meduluzje, Blažići
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5.8 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
6.5 km
Meduluzje, Pavlovici
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
7.8 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
8.4 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
9.4 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 20:08
9.9 km
19:50 19:54 (00:04)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 19:54
3 km
20:50 20:54 (00:04)
Bus stationKaraula
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 20:54
3 km
21:20 21:33 (00:13)
Bus stationRavni gaj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Ravni gaj
arr. 21:33
5.2 km
21:20 21:34 (00:14)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 21:34
7.1 km
21:20 21:38 (00:18)
Bus stationPut 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
3.6 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
5.5 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 21:38
6.8 km
21:20 21:41 (00:21)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Put
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Mali prolaz
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
5.2 km
Meduluzje, Blažići
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
5.8 km
Meduluzje, Dom
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
6.5 km
Meduluzje, Pavlovici
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
7.1 km
Meduluzje, Put 2
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
7.8 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
8.8 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 21:41
9.3 km
23:20 23:36 (00:16)
Bus stationMica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 23:20
Meduluzje, Veterinarska
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
3.7 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
4.6 km
Meduluzje, Meduluski put
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
5.6 km
Meduluzje, Milocer
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
6.6 km
Meduluzje, Mica
arr. 23:36
7.1 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Meduluzje su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 03:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.