Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Lapovo Selo timetable

tuesday, 25.01.2022.
05:09 06:14 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:09
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:32
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:37
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:14
62 km
07:14 08:03 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 07:14
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:03
62 km
08:38 09:44 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:49
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:44
62 km
14:22 15:25 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:22
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:29
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:44
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
62 km
16:39 17:40 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:39
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:05
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:29
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:40
62 km
19:14 20:03 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 19:14
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:33
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 20:03
62 km
21:33 22:36 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 21:33
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:48
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 22:36
62 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Lapovo Selo su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 49min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.