Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Lapovo Selo timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
05:19 06:22 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:19
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:58
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:11
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:22
62 km
06:05 07:02 (00:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 06:05
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
15 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:43
41 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:02
62 km
07:20 08:08 (00:48)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 07:20
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:47
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:08
62 km
08:36 09:40 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:36
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
62 km
14:16 15:21 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:44
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:21
62 km
16:29 17:32 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:29
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:03
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:32
62 km
17:30 18:24 (00:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
15 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
41 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:24
62 km
18:41 19:29 (00:48)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 18:41
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:08
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:19
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:29
62 km
21:05 22:08 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 21:05
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:58
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 22:08
62 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Lapovo Selo su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.