Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Kusadak timetable

sunday, 14.04.2024.
05:20 05:52 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:20
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:36
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 05:52
20 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
9.5 km
Kusadak, Skola
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
11 km
Kusadak, Milojevici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.5 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12.5 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 07:00
13 km
08:51 09:13 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:51
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:10
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 09:13
20 km
09:40 10:07 (00:27)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7.2 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
8.4 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
9.3 km
Kusadak, Skola
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10.4 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
10.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevici
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
11.4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
12.1 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 10:07
12.9 km
14:32 14:52 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 14:52
20 km
15:40 16:07 (00:27)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.2 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8.4 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.3 km
Kusadak, Skola
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
10.4 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
11.4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
12.1 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 16:07
12.9 km
16:39 17:02 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:39
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:47
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 17:02
20 km
17:20 17:47 (00:27)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
7 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
8 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
9.5 km
Kusadak, Skola
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
11 km
Kusadak, Milojevici
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11.5 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
12.5 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 17:47
13 km
19:30 20:11 (00:41)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7.1 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8.3 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
9.2 km
Kusadak, Skola
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
10.3 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
10.7 km
Kusadak, Milojevici
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
11.3 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
12 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 20:11
12.9 km
20:54 21:14 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 20:54
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
15 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 21:14
20 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Kusadak su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.