Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Kusadak timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
05:16 05:34 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
15 km
arr. 05:34
20 km
06:04 06:16 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 06:04
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:16
15 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
9.5 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
11 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.5 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12.5 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 07:00
13 km
08:38 08:56 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
15 km
arr. 08:56
20 km
09:40 10:07 (00:27)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7.2 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
8.4 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
9.3 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10.4 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
10.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
11.4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
12.1 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 10:07
12.9 km
14:23 14:41 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
15 km
arr. 14:41
20 km
15:40 16:07 (00:27)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.2 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8.4 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.3 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
10.4 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
11.4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
12.1 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 16:07
12.9 km
16:41 16:58 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:41
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
15 km
arr. 16:58
20 km
17:30 17:42 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 17:30
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 17:42
15 km
19:30 20:11 (00:41)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7.1 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8.3 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
9.2 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
10.3 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
10.7 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
11.3 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
12 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 20:11
12.9 km
21:03 21:20 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station - Ratare
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 21:03
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
15 km
arr. 21:20
20 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Kusadak su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.