Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mladenovac - Kusadak timetable

sunday, 19.05.2019.
05:16 05:34 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
15 km
arr. 05:34
20 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
9.5 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
11 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.5 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12.5 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 07:00
13 km
08:33 08:51 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:33
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
15 km
arr. 08:51
20 km
09:40 10:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7.2 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
8.4 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
9.3 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10.4 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
10.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
11.4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
12.1 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 10:07
12.9 km
14:37 14:55 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:37
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:44
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
15 km
arr. 14:55
20 km
15:40 16:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.2 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8.4 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.3 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
10.4 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
11.4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
12.1 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 16:07
12.9 km
16:35 16:53 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:35
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
15 km
arr. 16:53
20 km
17:20 17:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
7 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
8 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
9.5 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
11 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11.5 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
12.5 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 17:47
13 km
19:30 20:11 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7.1 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8.3 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
9.2 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
10.3 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
10.7 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
11.3 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
12 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 20:11
12.9 km
21:02 21:20 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 21:02
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
15 km
arr. 21:20
20 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Kusadak su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.