Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mionica - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

monday, 03.08.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Mionica - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.08.2020.
15:45 17:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mionica, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Vrtiglav
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Velika Marista, Donja Toplica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Vrtiglav, V. Zarista
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Nanomir
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10 km
Nanomir, Žuj. zabran
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11 km
Donji Lajkovac, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13 km
Bogovada
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
16 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
22 km
Stepojevac, Stepojevac
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
45 km
Lipovica (Barajevo), Lipovica
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
65 km
Rusanj, Novo naselje
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
69 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
88 km
Mionica - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 16.08.2020.
15:45 17:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mionica, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Vrtiglav
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Velika Marista, Donja Toplica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Vrtiglav, V. Zarista
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Nanomir
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10 km
Nanomir, Žuj. zabran
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11 km
Donji Lajkovac, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13 km
Bogovada
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
16 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
22 km
Stepojevac, Stepojevac
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
45 km
Lipovica (Barajevo), Lipovica
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
65 km
Rusanj, Novo naselje
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
69 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
88 km

Naselja Mionica i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~88 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 45min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mionica je u 15:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.