Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Minicevo - Knjazevac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:31 06:03 (00:32)
CenterCrvenicki put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 05:31
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
15 km
Knjazevac, Crvenicki put
arr. 06:03
17 km
06:11 06:30 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 06:11
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
10 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
15 km
06:53 07:15 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 06:53
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.4 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
15.5 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
14.4 km
08:09 08:28 (00:19)
CenterCrvenče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 08:09
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
10 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
13 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
15 km
Knjazevac, Crvenče
arr. 08:28
17 km
09:35 09:50 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 09:35
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
14.1 km
10:41 11:07 (00:26)
CenterCrvenče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 10:41
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
10 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
15 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
16 km
Knjazevac, Crvenče
arr. 11:07
17 km
12:45 13:05 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 12:45
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
10 km
Knjazevac, Bosevo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11 km
Knjazevac, Tina
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12 km
Knjazevac, I.M.T.
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 13:05
15 km
13:50 14:07 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 13:50
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1.4 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.7 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.5 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
13.7 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
14.4 km
14:40 15:09 (00:29)
CenterCrvenče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 14:40
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.7 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
13.4 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.1 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
14.4 km
Knjazevac, Crvenče
arr. 15:09
16.4 km
15:49 16:15 (00:26)
CenterCrvenče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 15:49
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
7 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:10
15 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
16 km
Knjazevac, Crvenče
arr. 16:15
17 km
17:30 17:48 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 17:30
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1.4 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
15.5 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
13.7 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 17:48
14.4 km
17:45 18:00 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 17:45
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
15 km
18:41 19:07 (00:26)
CenterCrvenče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 18:41
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
10 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:05
15 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
16 km
Knjazevac, Crvenče
arr. 19:07
17 km
Minicevo - Knjazevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:11 00:25 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: utorkom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 00:11
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 00:25
14.1 km
18:04 18:22 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 18:04
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
7.1 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
13.4 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 18:22
14.4 km

Naselja Minicevo i Knjazevac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Minicevo je u 00:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.