Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Minicevo - Knjazevac timetable

thursday, 22.02.2024.
05:27 05:45 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 05:27
Minicevo, Skola
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
-0.3 km
Minicevo, Vrtic
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
-0.8 km
Trnovac, Centar
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
9.9 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
13.4 km
Potrkanje, Intersection
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
15.1 km
Stipina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
18.2 km
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
21.3 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
22 km
05:31 06:05 (00:34)
CenterRaskrsnica za Zlne
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Selling closed
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 05:31
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
15 km
Knjazevac, Crvence
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
17 km
Knjazevac, Raskrsnica za Zlne
arr. 06:05
18 km
06:11 06:36 (00:25)
CenterRaskrsnica za Zlne
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 06:11
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
10 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:35
15 km
Knjazevac, Raskrsnica za Zlne
arr. 06:36
19 km
06:53 07:15 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 06:53
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.4 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
15.5 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
14.4 km
08:00 08:45 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 08:00
Minicevo, Skola
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0.3 km
Minicevo, Vrtic
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0.8 km
Jakovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12.5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
17.6 km
Gornje Zunice, Skola
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19.8 km
Knjazevac, Bosevo
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
21.9 km
Knjazevac, Ul. Knjaza Milosa
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
23.5 km
Knjazevac, Ul. Kaplarova
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
23.8 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
24.6 km
08:13 08:44 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 20.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Railway station
dep. 08:13
Donje Zunice, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
8 km
Gornje Zunice, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
11 km
Knjazevac, Railway station
arr. 08:44
14 km
09:35 09:50 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 09:35
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
14.1 km
09:58 10:40 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 09:58
Minicevo, Skola
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
0.3 km
Minicevo, Vrtic
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
0.8 km
Jakovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
12.5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17.6 km
Gornje Zunice, Skola
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
19.8 km
Knjazevac, Bosevo
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
21.9 km
Knjazevac, Ul. Knjaza Milosa
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23.5 km
Knjazevac, Ul. Kaplarova
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
23.8 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
24.6 km
10:41 11:10 (00:29)
CenterRaskrsnica za Zlne
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Selling closed
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 10:41
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
10 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
15 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
16 km
Knjazevac, Crvence
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
17 km
Knjazevac, Raskrsnica za Zlne
arr. 11:10
18 km
12:45 13:05 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
10 km
Knjazevac, Bosevo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11 km
Knjazevac, Tina
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12 km
Knjazevac, I.M.T.
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 13:05
15 km
13:20 13:38 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 13:20
Trnovac, Centar
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
9.9 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13.4 km
Potrkanje, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
15.1 km
Stipina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
18.2 km
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
21.3 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 13:38
22 km
13:47 14:18 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 20.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Railway station
dep. 13:47
Donje Zunice, Railway station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
Gornje Zunice, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
11 km
Knjazevac, Railway station
arr. 14:18
14 km
13:50 14:07 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 13:50
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1.4 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Raskrsnica magistrala
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.7 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.5 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
13.7 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
14.4 km
13:51 14:12 (00:21)
CenterJugopetrol
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 13:51
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1.4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
13.4 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
14.4 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:12
15.5 km
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 14:00
Minicevo, Skola
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
0.3 km
Minicevo, Vrtic
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
0.8 km
Jakovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12.5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
17.6 km
Gornje Zunice, Skola
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
19.8 km
Knjazevac, Bosevo
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21.9 km
Knjazevac, Ul. Knjaza Milosa
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
23.5 km
Knjazevac, Ul. Kaplarova
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
23.8 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
24.6 km
15:49 16:15 (00:26)
CenterCrvence
The timetable is valid until: 15.02.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Selling closed
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 15:49
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
7 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:10
15 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
16 km
Knjazevac, Crvence
arr. 16:15
17 km
17:30 17:48 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1.4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
15.5 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
13.7 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 17:48
14.4 km
18:00 18:18 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 18:00
Trnovac, Centar
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3.6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
9.9 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
13.4 km
Potrkanje, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
15.1 km
Stipina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
18.2 km
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
21.3 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 18:18
22 km
18:41 19:10 (00:29)
CenterRaskrsnica za Zlne
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Selling closed
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 18:41
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
10 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
14 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:05
15 km
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
16 km
Knjazevac, Crvence
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
17 km
Knjazevac, Raskrsnica za Zlne
arr. 19:10
18 km
19:26 19:47 (00:21)
CenterJugopetrol
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 19:26
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
1.4 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna reka
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
5.2 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
7.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
9.6 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
13.4 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14.4 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:47
15.5 km
Minicevo - Knjazevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.02.2024.
00:11 00:25 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: utorkom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Minicevo, Center
dep. 00:11
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 00:25
14.1 km

Naselja Minicevo i Knjazevac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Minicevo je u 00:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:26 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Minicevo - Knjazevac iznosi od 3,28 EUR do 3,37 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.