Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Milano (Milan) - Veliko Gradiste timetable

tuesday, 19.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Milano (Milan) - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
13:50 06:00 (16:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1065 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1154 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 06:00
1187 km
Milano (Milan) - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
13:50 06:00 (16:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1065 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1154 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 06:00
1187 km
Milano (Milan) - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.11.2019.
13:50 06:00 (16:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1065 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1154 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 06:00
1187 km
Milano (Milan) - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.12.2019.
13:50 06:00 (16:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1065 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1154 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 06:00
1187 km

Naselja Milano (Milan) i Veliko Gradiste su međusobno udaljena ~1187 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 10min., a najduže 16h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Milano (Milan) je u 13:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Milano (Milan) - Veliko Gradiste iznosi od 39,99 EUR do 39,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.