Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mestre (Venice) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
18:15 04:00 (09:45)
Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Buy ticket 39,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
dep. 18:15
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
157 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
163.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
164 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
344.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
345 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
660.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
661 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
787 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
14:30 03:00 (12:30)
Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Buy ticket 60,09 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
dep. 14:30
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
167 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
170.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
171 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
389.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
390 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
687.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
688 km
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
804 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:00
884 km
18:15 06:40 (12:25)
Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 39,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
dep. 18:15
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
157 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
163.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
164 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
344.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
345 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
660.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
661 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
787 km
20:50 09:25 (12:35)
Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 55,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
dep. 20:50
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
105 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
164.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
165 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
354.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
355 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
654.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
655 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
767 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
800 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
18:15 04:00 (09:45)
Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Buy ticket 39,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
dep. 18:15
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
157 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
163.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
164 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
344.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
345 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
660.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
661 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
787 km
21:30 09:30 (12:00)
Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Buy ticket 60,09 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
dep. 21:30
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
167 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
170.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
171 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
389.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
390 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
687.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
688 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
804 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
884 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
20:50 09:25 (12:35)
Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 55,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
dep. 20:50
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
105 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
164.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
165 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
354.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
355 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
654.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
655 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
767 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
800 km

Naselja Mestre (Venice) i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~819 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 45min., a najduže 12h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mestre (Venice) je u 14:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Mestre (Venice) - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 39,99 EUR do 60,09 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.