Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Medevce - Medvedja timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 06:50
Gubavce
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 07:15
23 km
14:10 14:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 14:10
Gubavce
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 14:50
23 km
Medevce - Medvedja timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.04.2021.
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 06:50
Gubavce
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 07:15
23 km
14:10 14:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 14:10
Gubavce
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 14:50
23 km
Medevce - Medvedja timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 06:50
Gubavce
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 07:15
23 km
14:10 14:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 14:10
Gubavce
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 14:50
23 km
Medevce - Medvedja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 27.04.2021.
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 06:50
Gubavce
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 07:15
23 km
14:10 14:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Medevce
dep. 14:10
Gubavce
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Tulare kod Medvede
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Bogunovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Petrilje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
19 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
20 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 14:50
23 km

Naselja Medevce i Medvedja su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Medevce je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.