Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mattighofen - Nis timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
14:55 08:45 (17:50)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 14:55
Strasswalchen
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
18 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
36 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
452.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
453 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
796.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
797 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1105 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1141 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1173 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1226 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:45
1257 km
15:20 09:00 (17:40)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 15:20
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
19 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
29 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
37 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
46 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
123 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
141 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
193 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
207 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
283 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
291 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
339 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
384 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
384.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
410 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
448 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
448.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
840 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
840.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
846 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
895 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
901 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
951 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1063 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1075 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1084 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1099 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1112 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1121 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1174 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
1205 km
Mattighofen - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
15:20 09:00 (17:40)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 15:20
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
19 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
29 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
37 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
46 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
123 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
141 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
193 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
207 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
283 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
291 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
339 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
384 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
384.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
410 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
448 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
448.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
840 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
840.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
846 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
895 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
901 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
951 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1063 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1075 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1084 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1099 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1112 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1121 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1174 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
1205 km
15:25 09:20 (17:55)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 15:25
Strasswalchen
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
18 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
23 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
36 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
70 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
452.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
453 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
796.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
797 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1105 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1141 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1173 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1226 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
1257 km
Mattighofen - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
14:55 08:45 (17:50)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 14:55
Strasswalchen
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
18 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
36 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
452.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
453 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
796.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
797 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1105 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1141 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1173 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1226 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:45
1257 km
15:20 09:00 (17:40)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 15:20
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
19 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
29 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
37 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
46 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
123 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
141 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
193 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
207 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
283 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
291 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
339 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
384 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
384.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
410 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
448 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
448.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
840 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
840.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
846 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
895 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
901 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
951 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1063 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1075 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1084 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1099 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1112 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1121 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1174 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
1205 km
Mattighofen - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
15:20 09:00 (17:40)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 15:20
Munderfing, Post
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
19 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
29 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
37 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
46 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
123 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
141 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
193 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
207 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
283 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
291 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
339 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
384 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
384.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
410 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
448 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
448.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
840 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
840.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
846 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
895 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
901 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
951 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1063 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1075 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1084 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1099 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1112 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1121 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1174 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
1205 km
15:25 09:20 (17:55)
Busbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
dep. 15:25
Strasswalchen
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
18 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
23 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
36 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
70 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
452.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
453 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
796.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
797 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1105 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1141 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1173 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1226 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
1257 km

Naselja Mattighofen i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~1231 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 40min., a najduže 17h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mattighofen je u 14:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.