Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Matijevac - Vladimirci timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:09 05:17 (00:08)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 05:09
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 05:17
6 km
05:50 05:56 (00:06)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 05:50
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.6 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 05:56
6.3 km
05:50 05:57 (00:07)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 05:50
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 05:57
6 km
06:30 06:39 (00:09)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 06:30
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.6 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 06:39
6.3 km
06:41 06:47 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 06:41
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 06:47
6 km
06:45 07:37 (00:52)
SevicŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 06:45
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.3 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.8 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.7 km
Lojanice, Velisavljevici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.5 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
15.8 km
Ridjake, Dobrava
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8.7 km
Vukosic, Kuzmanovici
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
10.9 km
Vukosic, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
11.8 km
Vukosic, Dom - skola
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
12.7 km
Vukosic, 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
13.6 km
Ridjake, Guscara
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
17.2 km
Ridjake, Igraliste
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
17.9 km
Vucevica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
19.4 km
Kujavica, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
20.1 km
Kujavica, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
20.6 km
Kujavica, Vodotoranj
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
20.9 km
Kujavica, Bunar
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21.5 km
Predvorica, 1
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
22.3 km
Predvorica, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23.3 km
Trbusac, Cicina kafana
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
26.4 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
27.6 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
28.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
29.9 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
32.1 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
33.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
34.4 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
36.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:37
36.7 km
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
SevicŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 07:15
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
-2.1 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
-3.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
-28.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
-27.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-6.2 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Perici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
-25 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
-10.1 km
Mrovska, Lubova kuca
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
-13.3 km
Kozarica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
-18.3 km
Mrovska, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
-15.8 km
Mrovska, Krst
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
-15.1 km
Mrovska, Dom
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
-12.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
-8 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
-5.7 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
-4.6 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.8 km
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.2 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.6 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
10.5 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.8 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:35
12.3 km
07:34 07:42 (00:08)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 07:34
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 07:42
6 km
08:35 08:44 (00:09)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 08:35
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
3.6 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 08:44
6.3 km
09:49 09:57 (00:08)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 09:49
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 09:57
6 km
11:49 11:57 (00:08)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 11:49
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 11:57
6 km
12:29 12:35 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 12:29
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
9 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:35
6 km
12:49 12:57 (00:08)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 12:49
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:57
6 km
13:22 13:38 (00:16)
Urosevici trafoŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
dep. 13:22
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
1.2 km
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.9 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.7 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4.2 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6.1 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6.9 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
7.5 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:38
8.2 km
14:19 14:27 (00:08)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 14:19
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:27
6 km
17:19 17:27 (00:08)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 17:19
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 17:27
6 km

Naselja Matijevac i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Matijevac je u 05:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.