Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Matijevac - Sabac timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:18 05:38 (00:20)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 05:18
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
3.6 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
6.3 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8.8 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
16.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:38
19.1 km
05:50 06:28 (00:38)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 05:50
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.6 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6.3 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.6 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
12.7 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
13.8 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15.3 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
21.1 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
24.6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
27.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:28
30.4 km
06:41 07:10 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 06:41
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
12 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
15 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
17 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
28 km
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 08:00
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
9 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
11 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
22 km
08:53 09:15 (00:22)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 08:53
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
9 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
22 km
09:58 10:30 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 09:58
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
11 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
22 km
11:01 11:30 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 11:01
Lojanice
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
3.6 km
Ridjake
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
6.3 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
8.8 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
19.1 km
11:34 12:00 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 11:34
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
9 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
11 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
22 km
12:29 13:00 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 12:29
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
9 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
12 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
15 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
28 km
12:58 13:25 (00:27)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 12:58
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
9 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
22 km
13:48 14:10 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 13:48
Lojanice
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3.6 km
Ridjake
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
19.1 km
15:00 15:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 15:00
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
22 km
15:54 16:20 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac
dep. 15:54
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
9 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
11 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
22 km
18:33 18:54 (00:21)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 18:33
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
3.6 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6.3 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
8.8 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
16.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:54
19.1 km
19:35 20:00 (00:25)
Sevica kafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
dep. 19:35
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
9 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
22 km

Naselja Matijevac i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Matijevac je u 05:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.