Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Matijevac - Kaona kod Vladimiraca timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Matijevac - Kaona kod Vladimiraca timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
07:15 07:04 (-00:1)
SevicPotesi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 07:15
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
-2.1 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
-3.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
-28.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
-27.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-6.2 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Perici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
-25 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 07:02
-10.1 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
SevicPreseke - mlekara
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 07:15
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
10.3 km
Matijevac, Skola
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
9.4 km
Matijevac, Zadruga
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8.6 km
Pejinovic, Skola
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6.2 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11.8 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
13 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
14.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
14.6 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
16.4 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
17.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke - mlekara
arr. 07:45
19.6 km
11:20 11:50 (00:30)
SevicPreseke - mlekara
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 11:20
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
10.3 km
Matijevac, Skola
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
9.4 km
Matijevac, Zadruga
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
8.6 km
Pejinovic, Skola
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.2 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
11.8 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
13 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
14.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
14.6 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
16.4 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
17.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke - mlekara
arr. 11:50
19.6 km
12:45 12:56 (00:11)
NinkovicDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Ninkovic
dep. 12:45
Matijevac, Sevic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
-1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1.3 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.8 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.6 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:56
7.4 km
14:20 14:08 (-00:1)
NinkovicPerici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Ninkovic
dep. 14:20
Matijevac, Sevic
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
-0.8 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
-1.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
-26.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
-25.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
-4.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
-23.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 14:04
-8.2 km
15:20 15:08 (-00:1)
NinkovicPerici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Ninkovic
dep. 15:20
Matijevac, Sevic
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
-0.8 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
-1.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
-26.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
-25.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
-4.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
-23.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 15:04
-8.2 km
Matijevac - Kaona kod Vladimiraca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
07:15 07:04 (-00:1)
SevicPotesi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 07:15
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
-2.1 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
-3.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
-28.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
-27.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-6.2 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Perici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
-25 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 07:02
-10.1 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
SevicPreseke - mlekara
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 07:15
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
10.3 km
Matijevac, Skola
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
9.4 km
Matijevac, Zadruga
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8.6 km
Pejinovic, Skola
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6.2 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11.8 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
13 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
14.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
14.6 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
16.4 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
17.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke - mlekara
arr. 07:45
19.6 km
11:20 11:50 (00:30)
SevicPreseke - mlekara
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Sevic
dep. 11:20
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
10.3 km
Matijevac, Skola
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
9.4 km
Matijevac, Zadruga
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
8.6 km
Pejinovic, Skola
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.2 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
11.8 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
13 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
14.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
14.6 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
16.4 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
17.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Preseke - mlekara
arr. 11:50
19.6 km
12:45 12:56 (00:11)
NinkovicDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Ninkovic
dep. 12:45
Matijevac, Sevic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
-1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1.3 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.8 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.6 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:56
7.4 km
14:20 14:08 (-00:1)
NinkovicPerici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Ninkovic
dep. 14:20
Matijevac, Sevic
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
-0.8 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
-1.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
-26.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
-25.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
-4.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
-23.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 14:04
-8.2 km
15:20 15:08 (-00:1)
NinkovicPerici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Matijevac, Ninkovic
dep. 15:20
Matijevac, Sevic
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.3 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
-0.8 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
-1.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
-26.5 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
-25.4 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
-4.3 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
-23.1 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 15:04
-8.2 km

Naselja Matijevac i Kaona kod Vladimiraca su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 1min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Matijevac je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.