Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Martinci - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
04:38 04:47 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, Railway station
dep. 04:38
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:47
15 km
05:20 05:29 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, Railway station
dep. 05:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 05:29
15 km
05:29 05:58 (00:29)
7Rumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, 7
dep. 05:29
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
8.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
11.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
14.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:58
17.6 km
06:04 06:35 (00:31)
7Rumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, 7
dep. 06:04
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
11.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
14.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 06:35
17.6 km
07:59 08:28 (00:29)
7Rumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, 7
dep. 07:59
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
8.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
11.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:28
17.6 km
08:47 08:56 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, Railway station
dep. 08:47
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
15 km
10:14 10:23 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, Railway station
dep. 10:14
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:23
15 km
12:18 12:27 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, Railway station
dep. 12:18
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
15 km
13:09 13:38 (00:29)
7Rumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, 7
dep. 13:09
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
8.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:38
17.6 km
17:00 17:09 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, Railway station
dep. 17:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
15 km
18:29 18:58 (00:29)
7Rumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, 7
dep. 18:29
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
8.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
11.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
14.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:58
17.6 km
19:28 19:37 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Martinci, Railway station
dep. 19:28
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:37
15 km

Naselja Martinci i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Martinci je u 04:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.