Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Manojlovce - Bratmilovce timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:03 05:10 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 05:03
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 05:10
3.5 km
05:59 06:06 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 05:59
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 06:06
3 km
06:08 06:16 (00:08)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 06:08
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 06:16
2.5 km
06:59 07:06 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 06:59
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 07:06
3 km
07:14 07:21 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 07:14
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 07:21
3 km
07:45 07:51 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 07:45
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
1.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 07:51
2.5 km
07:46 07:52 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 07:46
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 07:52
4 km
09:07 09:13 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 09:07
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
1.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 09:13
3.5 km
10:48 10:54 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 10:48
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 10:54
3.5 km
10:59 11:06 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 10:59
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 11:06
3 km
12:16 12:22 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 12:16
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 12:22
4 km
13:14 13:21 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 13:14
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 13:21
3 km
13:14 13:21 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 13:14
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 13:21
3.5 km
13:14 13:21 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 13:14
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 13:21
3 km
13:15 13:45 (00:30)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Skola
dep. 13:15
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:22
4 km
13:30 13:35 (00:05)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce
dep. 13:30
Bratmilovce
arr. 13:35
3 km
14:10 14:17 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 14:10
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 14:17
3 km
14:52 14:58 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 14:52
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
2 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 14:58
4 km
15:14 15:21 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 15:14
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:21
3 km
15:29 15:36 (00:07)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 15:29
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:36
3 km
16:33 16:39 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 16:33
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 16:39
3.5 km
17:25 17:31 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 17:25
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
1.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 17:31
2.5 km
18:05 18:10 (00:05)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce
dep. 18:05
Bratmilovce
arr. 18:10
3 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Skola
dep. 18:15
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 18:22
4 km
20:05 20:11 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 20:05
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 20:11
4 km
21:21 21:27 (00:06)
KomunaSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Manojlovce, Komuna
dep. 21:21
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
0.5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
1 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
2 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
2.5 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 21:27
3.5 km

Naselja Manojlovce i Bratmilovce su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Manojlovce je u 05:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.