Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mannheim - Paracin timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
14:00 11:30 (21:30)
ZOBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1628 km
Mannheim - Paracin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
14:00 11:30 (21:30)
ZOBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1628 km
Mannheim - Paracin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
14:00 11:30 (21:30)
ZOBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1628 km
Mannheim - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
14:00 11:30 (21:30)
ZOBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1628 km
Mannheim - Paracin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
14:00 11:30 (21:30)
ZOBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1628 km
Mannheim - Paracin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
14:00 11:30 (21:30)
ZOBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1628 km
Mannheim - Paracin timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
14:00 11:30 (21:30)
ZOBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1628 km

Naselja Mannheim i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~1628 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 30min., a najduže 21h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mannheim je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Mannheim - Paracin iznosi od 76,93 EUR do 76,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.