Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mannheim - Bujanovac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1628 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1655 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1700 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1731 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1774 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1817 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1845 km
arr. 15:00
1864 km
Mannheim - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1628 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1655 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1700 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1731 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1774 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1817 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1845 km
arr. 15:00
1864 km
Mannheim - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1628 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1655 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1700 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1731 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1774 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1817 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1845 km
arr. 15:00
1864 km
Mannheim - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1628 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1655 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1700 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1731 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1774 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1817 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1845 km
arr. 15:00
1864 km
Mannheim - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1628 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1655 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1700 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1731 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1774 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1817 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1845 km
arr. 15:00
1864 km
Mannheim - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1628 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1655 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1700 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1731 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1774 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1817 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1845 km
arr. 15:00
1864 km
Mannheim - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mannheim, ZOB
dep. 14:00
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
68 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
145 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
237 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
309 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
379 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
511.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
512 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
897.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
898 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1248.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1249 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1277 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1332 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1387 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1470 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1520 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1555 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1573 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1605 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1628 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1628 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1655 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1700 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1731 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1774 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1817 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1845 km
arr. 15:00
1864 km

Naselja Mannheim i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~1864 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 00min., a najduže 25h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mannheim je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Mannheim - Bujanovac iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.