Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Malosiste - Doljevac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
03:49 03:53 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 03:49
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 03:53
6 km
04:12 04:16 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 04:12
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 04:16
6 km
06:03 06:12 (00:09)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:03
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:12
5 km
06:22 06:29 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:22
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Doljevac
arr. 06:29
5 km
06:32 06:42 (00:10)
AnčeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 06:32
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
7 km
06:42 06:52 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 06:42
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:52
5.6 km
06:49 06:57 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:49
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:57
5 km
07:01 07:05 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 07:01
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
6 km
07:27 07:31 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 07:27
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
6 km
07:37 07:49 (00:12)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 07:37
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 07:49
7 km
07:43 07:47 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 07:43
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
6 km
07:43 07:53 (00:10)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 07:43
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0.9 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2.3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.4 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 07:53
4.9 km
08:19 08:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 08:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:27
5 km
09:02 09:13 (00:11)
AnčeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 09:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 09:13
7 km
09:22 09:32 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 09:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 09:32
5.6 km
10:12 10:16 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
6 km
10:19 10:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 10:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 10:27
5 km
10:23 10:33 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 10:23
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 10:33
5.6 km
10:52 11:04 (00:12)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 10:52
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:04
7 km
11:02 11:13 (00:11)
AnčeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 11:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 11:13
7 km
11:22 11:32 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 11:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
0.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
4 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:32
6 km
12:19 12:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 12:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:27
5 km
12:22 12:26 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 12:22
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
6 km
12:28 12:38 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 12:28
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 12:38
5.6 km
12:44 12:48 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 12:44
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
6 km
13:02 13:13 (00:11)
AnčeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 13:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
7 km
13:18 13:27 (00:09)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:18
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:27
6 km
13:27 13:37 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 13:27
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 13:37
5.6 km
13:47 13:58 (00:11)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:47
Klisura kod Doljevca
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Cecina kod Doljevca
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3 km
Doljevac
arr. 13:58
7 km
13:48 13:57 (00:09)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:48
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:57
6 km
14:19 14:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 14:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:27
5 km
14:22 14:34 (00:12)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 14:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:34
7 km
14:29 14:38 (00:09)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 14:29
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:38
5.6 km
15:22 15:32 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 15:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 15:32
5.6 km
15:34 15:42 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 15:34
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
5 km
15:35 15:42 (00:07)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 15:35
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
5.8 km
16:08 16:18 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 16:08
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:18
5.6 km
16:12 16:22 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 16:12
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:22
5.6 km
16:16 16:20 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:20
6 km
16:17 16:27 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 16:17
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:27
5.6 km
16:19 16:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 16:27
5 km
16:32 16:36 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 16:32
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
6 km
16:45 16:52 (00:07)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:45
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
4.9 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 16:52
5.8 km
17:19 17:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 17:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 17:27
5 km
17:57 18:09 (00:12)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 17:57
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
4 km
Doljevac
arr. 18:09
6 km
17:58 18:07 (00:09)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 17:58
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:07
6 km
18:02 18:13 (00:11)
AnčeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 18:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
3 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 18:13
7 km
18:19 18:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:27
5 km
18:40 18:47 (00:07)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:40
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
4.9 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:47
5.8 km
18:53 19:03 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 18:53
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 19:03
5.6 km
19:19 19:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 19:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:27
5 km
19:25 19:29 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
6 km
19:53 20:02 (00:09)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 19:53
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 20:02
6 km
19:57 20:09 (00:12)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 19:57
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 20:09
7 km
19:59 20:03 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 19:59
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
6 km
20:02 20:13 (00:11)
AnčeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 20:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
4 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:13
7 km
20:19 20:27 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 20:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 20:27
5 km
20:23 20:33 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 20:23
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 20:33
5.6 km
20:29 20:33 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 20:29
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
6 km
21:49 21:57 (00:08)
CenterP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 21:49
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:57
5 km
22:54 23:03 (00:09)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 22:54
Malosiste, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 23:03
5.6 km
23:52 00:02 (00:10)
AnčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 23:52
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 00:02
5.6 km

Naselja Malosiste i Doljevac su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malosiste je u 03:49 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.