Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Malo Laole - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable

tuesday, 16.07.2019.
05:50 06:00 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 05:50
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 06:00
8 km
06:10 06:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 06:10
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 06:25
8 km
07:21 07:44 (00:23)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 07:21
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:40
8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 07:44
10 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 07:30
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.6 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.8 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:50
8.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
10.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 07:55
11.1 km
07:52 08:10 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 07:52
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:10
8 km
09:15 09:34 (00:19)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 09:15
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 09:34
10 km
09:54 10:00 (00:06)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 09:54
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 10:00
8 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 12:50
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 13:05
8.6 km
15:38 16:04 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 15:38
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:00
8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 16:04
10 km

Naselja Malo Laole i Petrovac na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malo Laole je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:38 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.