Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Malo Laole - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
05:50 06:00 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 05:50
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 06:00
8 km
06:10 06:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 06:10
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 06:25
8 km
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
SBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, S
dep. 07:00
Malo Laole, Mlava
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.8 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
19.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
21.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:45
22.7 km
07:21 07:44 (00:23)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 07:21
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:40
8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 07:44
10 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
IntersectionFarma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 07:30
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.6 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.8 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:50
8.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
10.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 07:55
11.1 km
07:52 08:10 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 07:52
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:10
8 km
09:15 09:34 (00:19)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 09:15
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 09:34
10 km
09:54 10:00 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 09:54
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 10:00
8 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 12:50
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 13:05
8.6 km
14:06 14:22 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 14:06
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
6.7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
7.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:22
8.4 km
15:38 16:04 (00:26)
Farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole
dep. 15:38
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:00
8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
arr. 16:04
10 km
16:41 16:56 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Laole, Intersection
dep. 16:41
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
7.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:56
8.6 km

Naselja Malo Laole i Petrovac na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malo Laole je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.