Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Malo Crnice - Pozarevac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
05:32 05:58 (00:26)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 05:32
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.5 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
12.7 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13.5 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 05:58
14.9 km
06:08 06:25 (00:17)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 06:08
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
14 km
08:13 08:35 (00:22)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 08:13
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
8 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
14 km
08:23 08:45 (00:22)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 08:23
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.5 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.1 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3.9 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5.1 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.5 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
10.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
11.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
12.7 km
10:34 10:50 (00:16)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 10:34
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:50
14 km
13:36 13:55 (00:19)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 13:36
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.5 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
12.7 km
16:29 16:45 (00:16)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 16:29
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
14 km
18:04 18:20 (00:16)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 18:04
Malo Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2 km
Salakovac
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
14 km
18:33 18:55 (00:22)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 18:33
Veliko Crnice, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
2 km
Salakovac, Osovna skola
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
7 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
8 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:55
14 km

Naselja Malo Crnice i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malo Crnice je u 05:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.