Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Malo Crnice - Pozarevac timetable

thursday, 30.06.2022.
05:01 05:25 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 05:01
Malo Crnice, Centar - Dom
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
-1.2 km
Malo Crnice, Mlin
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
-1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.5 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.1 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.9 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.1 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
7.5 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
10.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
11.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:25
12.7 km
05:33 05:50 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 05:33
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
14 km
05:58 06:20 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 05:58
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
14 km
06:43 07:00 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 06:43
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
14 km
06:53 07:15 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 06:53
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
14 km
07:25 07:50 (00:25)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Mlin
dep. 07:25
Malo Crnice, Centar - Dom
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.8 km
Malo Crnice, Intersection
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.7 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2.8 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.2 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.8 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5.6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6.8 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
9.2 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9.9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11.8 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
14.4 km
07:38 08:00 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 07:38
Malo Crnice, Centar - Dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
-1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
12 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
13 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
15 km
08:23 08:45 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 08:23
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.5 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.1 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3.9 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5.1 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.5 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
10.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
11.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
12.7 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 10:00
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
7 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
14 km
10:34 10:50 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 10:34
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:50
14 km
11:29 11:45 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 11:29
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
14 km
14:03 14:25 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 14:03
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1.1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.5 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.1 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.9 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
5.1 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
7.5 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
8.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
10.1 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
12.7 km
15:14 15:34 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 15:14
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2.5 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.1 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.9 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5.1 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7.5 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
10.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
11.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:34
12.7 km
16:29 16:45 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 16:29
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
14 km
16:33 16:55 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 16:33
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
4 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
8 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
9 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
11 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
14 km
18:04 18:20 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 18:04
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
14 km
21:09 21:29 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Crnice, Intersection
dep. 21:09
Veliko Crnice, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
1 km
Veliko Crnice, Dom kulture
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
2.5 km
Salakovac, II - Osnovna skola
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
3.1 km
Salakovac, I - Dom kulture
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
3.9 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
5.1 km
Salakovac, Nova farma
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7.5 km
Salakovac, Stari put - Petlja
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8.3 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
10.2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
11.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:29
12.7 km

Naselja Malo Crnice i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malo Crnice je u 05:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:09 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.