Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Zvornik - Radalj kod Malog Zvornika timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
04:50 04:55 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 04:55
5 km
05:00 05:09 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:09
6.1 km
05:35 05:46 (00:11)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 05:35
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:46
5.5 km
05:45 05:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:56
6 km
06:02 06:11 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:11
6.1 km
06:30 06:36 (00:06)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 06:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:36
5 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.9 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
12 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
12.4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
arr. 07:00
14.5 km
06:45 06:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:56
6 km
06:45 06:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:56
6 km
07:02 07:14 (00:12)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:14
5.5 km
07:30 07:36 (00:06)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:36
5 km
07:30 07:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:39
6.1 km
08:00 08:12 (00:12)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:12
5.5 km
08:45 08:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:55
5 km
08:45 08:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:56
6 km
09:00 09:10 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:10
6.1 km
09:30 10:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
7.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7.9 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
8.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
9.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
10.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
11 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
12 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
12.4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
arr. 10:00
14.5 km
09:45 09:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:55
5 km
09:45 09:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:56
6 km
10:00 10:06 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:06
5 km
10:30 10:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:39
6.1 km
10:45 10:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 10:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:55
5 km
10:45 10:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:56
6 km
11:00 11:07 (00:07)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:07
5 km
11:00 11:12 (00:12)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:12
5.5 km
11:30 11:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:39
6.1 km
11:45 11:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:55
5 km
11:45 11:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:56
6 km
12:02 12:14 (00:12)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:14
5.5 km
12:30 12:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:39
6.1 km
12:40 12:46 (00:06)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:40
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:46
5 km
12:45 12:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:55
5 km
12:45 12:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:56
6 km
13:02 13:14 (00:12)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:14
5.5 km
13:30 13:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:39
6.1 km
13:45 13:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:55
5 km
13:45 13:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 13:56
6 km
14:00 14:11 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:11
6 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik
dep. 14:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
7.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7.9 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
9.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
10.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
11 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
12 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
12.4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
arr. 14:30
14.5 km
14:15 14:24 (00:09)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:15
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:24
6.1 km
14:30 14:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:39
6.1 km
14:45 14:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:55
5 km
14:45 14:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:56
6 km
15:00 15:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:10
6.1 km
15:00 15:11 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 15:11
6 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik
dep. 15:10
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
6.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
7.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7.9 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
12.4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
arr. 15:40
14.5 km
15:30 15:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:39
6.1 km
15:50 15:55 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:55
5 km
16:00 16:12 (00:12)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:12
5.5 km
16:10 16:16 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:16
5 km
16:50 16:59 (00:09)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:59
6.1 km
17:30 17:36 (00:06)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 17:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 17:36
5 km
18:30 18:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:39
6.1 km
18:45 18:55 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 18:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:55
5 km
18:45 18:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 18:56
6 km
19:10 19:40 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik
dep. 19:10
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
6.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
7.9 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
8.7 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
9.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
10.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
11 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
12 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
12.4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
arr. 19:40
14.5 km

Naselja Mali Zvornik i Radalj kod Malog Zvornika su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Zvornik je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.