Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Zvornik - Ljubovija timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:20 07:27 (01:07)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 06:20
Amajic, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
30 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
33 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
37 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 07:27
40 km
08:50 09:50 (01:00)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 08:50
Amajic, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
33 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
36 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 09:50
43 km
10:40 11:55 (01:15)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 10:40
Budisic, 2
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Amajic, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
33 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
36 km
Lonjin
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
38 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:55
43 km
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 11:20
Amajic, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
36 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
43 km
12:40 13:45 (01:05)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 12:40
Budisic, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23 km
Crnca
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
37 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
39 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
43 km
14:00 15:05 (01:05)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 14:00
Budisic, 2
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Amajic, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
43 km
15:20 16:20 (01:00)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 15:20
Amajic, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
33 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
36 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:20
43 km
16:53 17:55 (01:02)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 16:53
Budisic, 2
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
23 km
Crnca
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
37 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 17:55
43 km
18:20 19:10 (00:50)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 18:20
Amajic, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
13 km
Culine, Center
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
18 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
23 km
Crnca
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
28 km
Uzovnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
33 km
Lonjin
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
38 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 19:10
43 km
19:15 20:15 (01:00)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 19:15
Amajic, Center
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
33 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
36 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
43 km
19:20 20:20 (01:00)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 19:20
Amajic, Center
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
33 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
36 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:20
43 km
21:00 21:50 (00:50)
Bus station (Hotel)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
dep. 21:00
Amajic, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12 km
Culine, Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
15 km
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
23 km
Crnca, Center
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
27 km
Uzovnica
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
33 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 21:50
43 km

Naselja Mali Zvornik i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Zvornik je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.