Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Zvornik - Culine timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Amajic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12 km
Culine
arr. 06:40
15 km
06:55 07:30 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 06:55
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
15.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
18.5 km
Culine
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
21.2 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 07:30
22.4 km
06:55 07:45 (00:50)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 06:55
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
15.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
25.5 km
Culine
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
26.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
28.2 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 07:45
29.4 km
08:50 09:10 (00:20)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:50
Amajic
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
12 km
Culine
arr. 09:10
15 km
08:50 09:25 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 08:50
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
15.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
18.5 km
Culine
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
19.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21.2 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 09:25
22.4 km
09:20 09:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Mali Zvornik
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0 km
Amajic
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
12 km
Culine
arr. 09:40
15 km
10:40 11:08 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Budisic
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Amajic
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
12 km
Culine
arr. 11:08
15 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:20
Amajic
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
12 km
Culine
arr. 11:40
15 km
11:50 12:25 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 11:50
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
15.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
18.5 km
Culine
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
19.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
21.2 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 12:25
22.4 km
12:40 13:03 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Budisic
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Culine
arr. 13:03
15 km
13:50 14:25 (00:35)
Novi most
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
dep. 13:50
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
0.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
2.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
9.6 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
10.5 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
11.6 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12.2 km
Amajic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.2 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
17.2 km
Culine
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
17.8 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
19.9 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 14:25
21.1 km
14:00 14:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Budisic
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Amajic
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
12 km
Culine
arr. 14:23
15 km
14:00 14:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sakar, 1
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
5.6 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
6.5 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7.6 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.2 km
Amajic
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17.6 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13.9 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
20.2 km
Culine
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20.8 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
22.9 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 14:40
24.1 km
14:58 15:35 (00:37)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 14:58
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
15.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
17.9 km
Culine
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
18.5 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
20.6 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 15:35
21.8 km
15:00 15:35 (00:35)
Novi most
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
dep. 15:00
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
9.6 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
10.5 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11.6 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
12.2 km
Amajic
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14.2 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
17.2 km
Culine
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
17.8 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
19.9 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 15:35
21.1 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 15:20
Amajic
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Culine
arr. 15:40
15 km
16:53 17:15 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 16:53
Budisic
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
12 km
Culine
arr. 17:15
15 km
18:20 18:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Amajic
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
13 km
Culine
arr. 18:35
18 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 19:00
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
15.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
18.5 km
Culine
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
19.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
21.2 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 19:35
22.4 km
19:00 19:50 (00:50)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 19:00
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
22.9 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
19.2 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
25.5 km
Culine
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
26.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
28.2 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 19:50
29.4 km
19:15 19:36 (00:21)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 19:15
Amajic
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
12 km
Culine
arr. 19:36
15 km
19:20 19:40 (00:20)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 19:20
Amajic
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
12 km
Culine
arr. 19:40
15 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Amajic
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12 km
Culine
arr. 21:20
15 km

Naselja Mali Zvornik i Culine su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Zvornik je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.