Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Zvornik - Brasina timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
04:50 05:05 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 05:05
11 km
05:00 05:16 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 05:16
11.7 km
05:35 06:01 (00:26)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 05:35
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 06:01
15 km
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 06:05
12 km
06:02 06:20 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:20
11.7 km
06:30 06:47 (00:17)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 06:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 06:47
13 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 07:05
12 km
07:02 07:29 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 07:29
15 km
07:30 07:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:46
11.7 km
07:30 07:47 (00:17)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 07:47
13 km
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 08:27
15 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 09:05
12 km
08:45 09:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 09:12
15 km
09:00 09:20 (00:20)
HotelDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 09:20
11.7 km
09:35 09:45 (00:10)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 09:45
11 km
09:45 10:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 10:05
12 km
09:45 10:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 10:12
15 km
10:30 10:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:46
11.7 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 11:05
12 km
10:45 11:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 10:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:12
15 km
11:00 11:17 (00:17)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:17
13 km
11:00 11:27 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:27
15 km
11:30 11:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:46
11.7 km
11:45 12:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 12:05
12 km
11:45 12:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 12:12
15 km
12:02 12:29 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 12:29
15 km
12:30 12:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:46
11.7 km
12:40 12:57 (00:17)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:40
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 12:57
13 km
12:45 13:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 13:05
12 km
12:45 13:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 13:12
15 km
13:02 13:29 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 13:29
15 km
13:30 13:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:46
11.7 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 14:05
12 km
13:45 14:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 14:12
15 km
14:15 14:31 (00:16)
HotelDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:15
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:31
11.7 km
14:30 14:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:46
11.7 km
14:45 15:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 15:05
12 km
14:45 15:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 15:12
15 km
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:20
11.7 km
15:30 15:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:46
11.7 km
15:50 16:05 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 16:05
11 km
16:00 16:27 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 16:27
15 km
16:10 16:25 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 16:25
11 km
16:50 17:06 (00:16)
HotelDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 17:06
11.7 km
17:30 17:47 (00:17)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 17:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 17:47
13 km
18:30 18:46 (00:16)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 18:46
11.7 km
18:45 19:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
9.3 km
Brasina, Batar polje
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
10.1 km
Brasina
arr. 19:05
12 km
18:45 19:12 (00:27)
HotelAuto kamp
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 18:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 19:12
15 km
19:00 19:20 (00:20)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:20
11.7 km

Naselja Mali Zvornik i Brasina su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Zvornik je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.