Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Vrtop - Ravna Dubrava timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
08:26 08:50 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 08:26
Semce
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.4 km
Mali Krcimir
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5 km
Mali Krcimir, Intersection
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6.9 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
7.9 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8.5 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 08:50
12.5 km
09:56 10:20 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 09:56
Semce
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
5.7 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 10:20
9.7 km
21:31 21:55 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 21:31
Semce
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
5.7 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 21:55
9.7 km
Mali Vrtop - Ravna Dubrava timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
09:56 10:20 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 09:56
Semce
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
5.7 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 10:20
9.7 km
15:43 16:10 (00:27)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 15:43
Semce
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
2.4 km
Mali Krcimir, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Mali Krcimir
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6.9 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
7.9 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
8.5 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 16:10
12.5 km
Mali Vrtop - Ravna Dubrava timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
09:56 10:20 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 09:56
Semce
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
5.7 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 10:20
9.7 km
15:43 16:10 (00:27)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 15:43
Semce
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
2.4 km
Mali Krcimir, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Mali Krcimir
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6.9 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
7.9 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
8.5 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 16:10
12.5 km
21:31 21:55 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 21:31
Semce
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
5.7 km
Ravna Dubrava
arr. 21:55
9.7 km

Naselja Mali Vrtop i Ravna Dubrava su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Vrtop je u 08:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.