Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mali Idjos - Subotica timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:30 06:36 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 05:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
12.7 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
18.2 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
28.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:36
46.5 km
06:41 07:40 (00:59)
Gradjamont
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
dep. 06:41
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
15 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
21 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
23 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
50 km
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 07:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
48 km
07:47 09:10 (01:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 07:47
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:15
13 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
-54 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
-54 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
48 km
09:01 10:18 (01:17)
Polje
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Polje
dep. 09:01
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
9 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
25 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 10:18
45 km
09:06 10:12 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 09:06
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:35
5 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
-57 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
-57 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
21 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:12
40 km
09:30 10:15 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 09:30
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
13 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
48 km
10:39 11:30 (00:51)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 10:39
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:55
13 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
48 km
11:16 13:05 (01:49)
Polje
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Polje
dep. 11:16
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
9 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
25 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
45 km
11:45 12:30 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 11:45
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
13 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
48 km
12:04 13:10 (01:06)
Gradjamont
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
dep. 12:04
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:30
15 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
21 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
23 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
31 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:10
50 km
12:44 13:55 (01:11)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 12:44
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 13:10
12.7 km
Backa Topola, Skolska ekonomija
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
-53.6 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
36.7 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:55
55.7 km
13:23 14:30 (01:07)
Gradjamont
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
dep. 13:23
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
1 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:45
14 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
22 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
30 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:30
49 km
15:08 16:10 (01:02)
Gradjamont
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
dep. 15:08
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:24
14 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
-53 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:10
47.9 km
15:45 16:30 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 15:45
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
13 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
48 km
16:46 17:35 (00:49)
Gradjamont
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
dep. 16:46
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
14 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
22 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
30 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:35
49 km
16:58 18:26 (25:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 16:58
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
12 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
28 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 18:26
48 km
17:59 18:55 (00:56)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 17:59
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:20
13 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:55
48 km
18:25 19:10 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 18:25
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
13 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
48 km
18:34 19:55 (01:21)
Polje
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Polje
dep. 18:34
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
9 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
25 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
45 km
20:09 21:05 (00:56)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 20:09
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:30
13 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
21 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
29 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
48 km
20:38 21:55 (01:17)
Polje
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Polje
dep. 20:38
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
9 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:21
25 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 21:55
45 km
20:59 21:57 (00:58)
Gradjamont
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
dep. 20:59
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
1 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:17
14 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
-53 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
30 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:57
49 km
23:23 00:44 (01:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 23:23
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
12 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
28 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
38 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 00:44
48 km

Naselja Mali Idjos i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 25h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Idjos je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:23 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.