Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Beograd - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:45 08:20 (01:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 06:45
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
21 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
22 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
54 km
arr. 08:20
75 km
07:52 09:20 (01:28)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 07:52
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
21 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
43 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
54 km
arr. 09:20
75 km
09:26 10:57 (01:31)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 09:26
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:45
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
21 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
22 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
23 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
43 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
54 km
arr. 10:57
75 km
10:41 12:07 (01:26)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 10:41
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:55
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
21 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
22 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
23 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
43 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
54 km
arr. 12:07
75 km
11:26 12:57 (01:31)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 11:26
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:40
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
21 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
22 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
23 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
43 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
54 km
arr. 12:57
75 km
12:12 13:40 (01:28)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 12:12
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:25
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
21 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
22 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
23 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
25 km
arr. 13:40
75 km
12:56 14:27 (01:31)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 12:56
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:10
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
21 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
22 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
23 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
43 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
54 km
arr. 14:27
75 km
13:22 14:50 (01:28)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 13:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
21 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
43 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
54 km
arr. 14:50
75 km
15:22 16:50 (01:28)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 15:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
21 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
43 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
54 km
arr. 16:50
75 km
15:41 17:17 (01:36)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 15:41
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
21 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
43 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
54 km
arr. 17:17
75 km
16:22 17:50 (01:28)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 16:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
21 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
43 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
54 km
arr. 17:50
75 km
18:22 19:50 (01:28)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 18:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
8 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
21 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
25 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
27 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
43 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
54 km
arr. 19:50
75 km

Naselja Mali Beograd i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 26min., a najduže 01h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Beograd je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.