Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mali Beograd - Backa Topola timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:00 06:10 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 06:00
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.1 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.8 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6.5 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 06:10
8 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 06:45
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
35 km
07:00 07:10 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 07:00
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.1 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.8 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.5 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 07:10
8 km
07:42 07:50 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 07:42
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:50
8 km
07:52 08:02 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 07:52
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:02
8 km
09:26 09:35 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 09:26
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:35
8 km
10:41 10:50 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 10:41
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:50
8 km
11:26 11:35 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 11:26
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:35
8 km
12:12 12:25 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 12:12
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:20
35 km
12:50 13:00 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 12:50
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.1 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5.8 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.5 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 13:00
8 km
12:56 13:05 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 12:56
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:05
8 km
13:22 13:32 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 13:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:32
8 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 14:00
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:10
8 km
14:15 14:32 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 14:15
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9 km
Backa Topola, GIK 1.maj
arr. 14:32
11 km
15:22 15:32 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 15:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:32
8 km
15:40 15:50 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 15:40
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.1 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
5.8 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6.5 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 15:50
8 km
15:41 15:50 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 15:41
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:50
8 km
16:22 16:32 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 16:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:32
8 km
17:26 17:35 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 17:26
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:35
8 km
18:22 18:32 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 18:22
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:32
8 km
19:40 19:50 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 19:40
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2.1 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
5.8 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
6.5 km
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7.4 km
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
arr. 19:50
8 km
19:42 19:50 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Beograd, Center
dep. 19:42
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
2 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:50
8 km

Naselja Mali Beograd i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Beograd je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.