Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Male Pijace - Subotica timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
04:40 05:18 (00:38)
terminus
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, terminus
dep. 04:40
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
1 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
2 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
3 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
4 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
5 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
9 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
14 km
Palic, Center
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
19 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:18
27 km
06:05 06:45 (00:40)
terminus
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, terminus
dep. 06:05
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
14 km
Palic, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
27 km
06:06 06:33 (00:27)
approach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, approach
dep. 06:06
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.2 km
Palic, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
15.2 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:33
23.2 km
06:35 07:00 (00:25)
approach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, approach
dep. 06:35
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Palic, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
11 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
19 km
08:00 08:35 (00:35)
terminus
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, terminus
dep. 08:00
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
1 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
9 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Palic, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
19 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:35
27 km
08:05 08:42 (00:37)
terminus
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, terminus
dep. 08:05
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
0.4 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
2.2 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.4 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4.2 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
5.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6.9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
10.3 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
13.8 km
Palic, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:42
25.9 km
12:06 12:33 (00:27)
approach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, approach
dep. 12:06
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
0.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5.2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10.2 km
Palic, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
15.2 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:33
23.2 km
12:10 12:48 (00:38)
terminus
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, terminus
dep. 12:10
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
9 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
14 km
Palic, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:48
27 km
13:31 13:55 (00:24)
approach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, approach
dep. 13:31
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
0.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6 km
Palic, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
11 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:55
19 km
14:00 14:38 (00:38)
terminus
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, terminus
dep. 14:00
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
1 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
5 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
14 km
Palic, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:38
27 km
17:06 17:33 (00:27)
approach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, approach
dep. 17:06
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
0.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
5.2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
10.2 km
Palic, Center
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
15.2 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:33
23.2 km
18:15 18:50 (00:35)
terminus
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, terminus
dep. 18:15
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.6 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
2.1 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2.5 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
4.2 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4.7 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
5.9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
6.9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
8.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
9.1 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
14.1 km
Palic, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
19.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:50
27.1 km
21:03 21:29 (00:26)
approach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Male Pijace, approach
dep. 21:03
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
0.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
5.2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
10.2 km
Palic, Center
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
15.2 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:29
23.2 km

Naselja Male Pijace i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Male Pijace je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:03 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.