Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Makresane - Parunovac timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Makresane - Parunovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
06:30 06:59 (00:29)
S3ZD
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 06:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
9.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
9.7 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10.2 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 06:59
11 km
07:30 07:59 (00:29)
S3ZD
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 07:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
8.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
9.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
9.7 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
10.2 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 07:59
11 km
10:30 10:59 (00:29)
S3ZD
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 10:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
8.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
9.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
9.7 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
10.2 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 10:59
11 km
11:30 11:59 (00:29)
S3ZD
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 11:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
9.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
9.7 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
10.2 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 11:59
11 km
12:30 12:59 (00:29)
S3ZD
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 12:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
9.7 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
10.2 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 12:59
11 km
13:30 13:59 (00:29)
S3ZD
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 13:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
8.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
9.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
9.7 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
10.2 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 13:59
11 km
18:30 18:59 (00:29)
S3ZD
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 18:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
8.5 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
9.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
9.7 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
10.2 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 18:59
11 km

Naselja Makresane i Parunovac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Makresane je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.