Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Makresane - Krusevac timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 06:25
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
7 km
06:25 06:49 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 06:25
Makresane, Skola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:49
9.4 km
07:16 07:30 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 07:16
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
7 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 07:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:54
9.4 km
08:20 08:35 (00:15)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 08:20
Makresane, 2
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
7 km
08:30 08:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 08:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 08:54
9.4 km
09:06 09:20 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 09:06
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
7 km
10:16 10:30 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 10:16
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
7 km
10:30 10:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 10:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 10:54
9.4 km
11:30 11:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 11:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 11:54
9.4 km
11:45 12:00 (00:15)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 11:45
Makresane, 2
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
7 km
11:46 12:00 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 11:46
Makresane, 2
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
7 km
12:30 12:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 12:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:54
9.4 km
12:46 13:00 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 12:46
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
7 km
13:30 13:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 13:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 13:54
9.4 km
13:31 13:45 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 13:31
Makresane, 2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
7 km
13:35 13:50 (00:15)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 13:35
Makresane, 2
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:50
7 km
14:30 14:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 14:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:54
9.4 km
15:12 15:25 (00:13)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 15:12
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
7 km
15:30 15:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 15:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:54
9.4 km
15:46 16:00 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 15:46
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
7 km
16:30 16:46 (00:16)
S3Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 16:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:46
6.4 km
17:46 18:00 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 17:46
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
7 km
18:26 18:40 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 18:26
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
7 km
18:30 18:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 18:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:54
9.4 km
19:30 19:54 (00:24)
S3Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 19:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
8.6 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:54
9.4 km
20:01 20:15 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 20:01
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
7 km
23:01 23:15 (00:14)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 23:01
Makresane, 2
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
7 km

Naselja Makresane i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Makresane je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.