Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Makresane - Krusevac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
S3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 06:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:50
8.5 km
07:16 07:30 (00:14)
3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 07:16
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
7 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
S3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 07:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:50
8.5 km
10:16 10:30 (00:14)
3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 10:16
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
7 km
10:30 10:50 (00:20)
S3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 10:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:50
8.5 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
S3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 11:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:50
8.5 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
S3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 12:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:50
8.5 km
12:46 13:00 (00:14)
3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 12:46
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
7 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
S3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 13:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
7.5 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:50
8.5 km
14:30 14:41 (00:11)
S3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, S3
dep. 14:30
Makresane, Skola
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.6 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.7 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:41
6.4 km
17:15 17:30 (00:15)
3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 17:15
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
7 km
18:26 18:40 (00:14)
3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 18:26
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
7 km
19:01 19:15 (00:14)
3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 3
dep. 19:01
Makresane, 2
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
2.5 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
3.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
4 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4.5 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
7 km
22:04 22:16 (00:12)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makresane, 2
dep. 22:04
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
6.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:16
7.8 km

Naselja Makresane i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Makresane je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.