Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Makce - Veliko Gradiste timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
06:36 07:30 (00:54)
Krak RabrovoTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce, Krak Rabrovo
dep. 06:36
Makce, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1 km
Doljasnica, Krak
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3 km
Cesljeva Bara, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15 km
Garevo, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10 km
Srednjevo, Krak - Lovacki dom
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
18 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
19 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
20 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
24 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
28 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
32 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
34 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 07:30
36 km
07:00 08:00 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce
dep. 07:00
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.8 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.6 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.9 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17.6 km
Desine
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14.2 km
Carevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.1 km
Tribrode
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
26.6 km
Kusice, S
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
30 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
35.6 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce
dep. 14:00
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.4 km
Doljasnica, S
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.1 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.6 km
Garevo, S
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
9.4 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
17.9 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
19.4 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
21.8 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
23.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26.6 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
29.5 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 15:00
30.1 km
Makce - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
06:36 07:30 (00:54)
Krak RabrovoTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce, Krak Rabrovo
dep. 06:36
Makce, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1 km
Doljasnica, Krak
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3 km
Cesljeva Bara, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15 km
Garevo, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10 km
Srednjevo, Krak - Lovacki dom
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
18 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
19 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
20 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
24 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
28 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
32 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
34 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 07:30
36 km
07:00 08:00 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce
dep. 07:00
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.8 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.6 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.9 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17.6 km
Desine
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14.2 km
Carevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.1 km
Tribrode
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
26.6 km
Kusice, S
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
30 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
35.6 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce
dep. 14:00
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.4 km
Doljasnica, S
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.1 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.6 km
Garevo, S
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
9.4 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
17.9 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
19.4 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
21.8 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
23.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26.6 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
29.5 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 15:00
30.1 km
Makce - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
06:36 07:30 (00:54)
Krak RabrovoTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce, Krak Rabrovo
dep. 06:36
Makce, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1 km
Doljasnica, Krak
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3 km
Cesljeva Bara, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15 km
Garevo, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10 km
Srednjevo, Krak - Lovacki dom
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
18 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
19 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
20 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
24 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
28 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
32 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
34 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 07:30
36 km
07:00 08:00 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce
dep. 07:00
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.8 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.6 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.9 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17.6 km
Desine
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14.2 km
Carevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.1 km
Tribrode
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
26.6 km
Kusice, S
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
30 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
35.6 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Makce
dep. 14:00
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.4 km
Doljasnica, S
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.1 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.6 km
Garevo, S
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
9.4 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
17.9 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
19.4 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
21.8 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
23.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26.6 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
29.5 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 15:00
30.1 km

Naselja Makce i Veliko Gradiste su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Makce je u 06:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.