Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable

saturday, 08.08.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.08.2020.
16:44 17:40 (00:56)
LamelaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majdanpek, Lamela
dep. 16:44
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
-2 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
9 km
Miloševa Kula (Crnajka), Vojvodani 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
31 km
Klokocevac
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
Topolnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
43 km
Mosna, Nova
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
47 km
Mosna, Porečki most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
49 km
Donji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
55 km
Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 11.08.2020.
16:44 17:40 (00:56)
LamelaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majdanpek, Lamela
dep. 16:44
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
-2 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
9 km
Miloševa Kula (Crnajka), Vojvodani 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
31 km
Klokocevac
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
Topolnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
43 km
Mosna, Nova
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
47 km
Mosna, Porečki most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
49 km
Donji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
55 km
Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 12.08.2020.
16:44 17:40 (00:56)
LamelaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majdanpek, Lamela
dep. 16:44
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
-2 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
9 km
Miloševa Kula (Crnajka), Vojvodani 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
31 km
Klokocevac
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
Topolnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
43 km
Mosna, Nova
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
47 km
Mosna, Porečki most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
49 km
Donji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
55 km
Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
16:44 17:40 (00:56)
LamelaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majdanpek, Lamela
dep. 16:44
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
-2 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
9 km
Miloševa Kula (Crnajka), Vojvodani 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
31 km
Klokocevac
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
Topolnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
43 km
Mosna, Nova
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
47 km
Mosna, Porečki most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
49 km
Donji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
55 km
Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.08.2020.
16:44 17:40 (00:56)
LamelaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majdanpek, Lamela
dep. 16:44
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
-2 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
9 km
Miloševa Kula (Crnajka), Vojvodani 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
31 km
Klokocevac
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
Topolnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
43 km
Mosna, Nova
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
47 km
Mosna, Porečki most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
49 km
Donji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
55 km
Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
16:44 17:40 (00:56)
LamelaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majdanpek, Lamela
dep. 16:44
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
-2 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
9 km
Miloševa Kula (Crnajka), Vojvodani 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
31 km
Klokocevac
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
Topolnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
43 km
Mosna, Nova
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
47 km
Mosna, Porečki most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
49 km
Donji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
55 km
Majdanpek - Donji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.08.2020.
16:44 17:40 (00:56)
LamelaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majdanpek, Lamela
dep. 16:44
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
-2 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
9 km
Miloševa Kula (Crnajka), Vojvodani 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
31 km
Klokocevac
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
Topolnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
43 km
Mosna, Nova
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
47 km
Mosna, Porečki most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
49 km
Donji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
55 km

Naselja Majdanpek i Donji Milanovac su međusobno udaljena ~55 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Majdanpek je u 16:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.