Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Macevac - Svilajnac timetable

thursday, 30.06.2022.
13:00 14:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 13:00
Vojska
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
15.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
30.6 km
13:00 14:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 13:00
Vojska
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
15.9 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
14.8 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
30.6 km
Macevac - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: friday, 01.07.2022.
13:00 14:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 13:00
Vojska
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
15.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
30.6 km
13:00 14:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 13:00
Vojska
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
15.9 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
14.8 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
30.6 km
Macevac - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 02.07.2022.
06:50 08:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 06:50
Vojska
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
15.9 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14.8 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
30.6 km
06:50 08:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 06:50
Vojska
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
15.9 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
14.8 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
30.6 km
Macevac - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: monday, 04.07.2022.
13:00 14:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 13:00
Vojska
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
15.9 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
30.6 km
13:00 14:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macevac
dep. 13:00
Vojska
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.7 km
Radosin, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
13.4 km
Radosin, S
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11.3 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
15.9 km
Bresje kod Svilajnca, Centar
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
14.8 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 3
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20.3 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21.4 km
Glozane kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
22.7 km
Crkvenac, 2
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
25.7 km
Crkvenac, 1
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
26.2 km
Svilajnac, Auto otpad
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
28.5 km
Svilajnac, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
30 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
30.6 km

Naselja Macevac i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Macevac je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.