Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Loznica - Zvornik timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.9 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5 km
Donji Sepak, Debela meda
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
7 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
10 km
Padine, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
11 km
Trnovica, Magistrala
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
12 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
13 km
Skocic, Intersection
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
14 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
16 km
Tabanci, Center
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
17 km
Trsic, Paradije
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
18 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
19 km
Trsic, Zubinici
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20 km
Celopek, Sljunkara
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
21 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
23 km
Karakaj, Ade
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
24 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
26 km
Karakaj, Vezionica
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
27 km
Zvornik, Meterize
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
28 km
Zvornik, Vidakova njiva
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
29 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:30
30 km
10:50 11:55 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
21 km
11:05 12:25 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
23 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
23.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
28 km
12:07 13:15 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:07
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
21 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
21.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
22 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
28 km
17:30 18:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
27.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:10
32 km
18:10 18:50 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
24 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:50
28 km
Loznica - Zvornik timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
01:00 01:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
27 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
27.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
33 km

Naselja Loznica i Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.