Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Zvornik timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
10:50 11:55 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
21 km
11:05 12:25 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
23 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
23.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
28 km
12:07 13:15 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:07
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
21 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
21.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
22 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
28 km
17:15 18:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
4 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.1 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
10 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
14 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
16 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
20 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
24 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
27 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:25
31 km
17:30 18:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
27.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:10
32 km
18:10 18:50 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
24 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:50
28 km
Loznica - Zvornik timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
01:00 01:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
27 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
27.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
33 km

Naselja Loznica i Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.