Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Loznica - Vrnjacka Banja timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
08:00 12:54 (04:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.2 km
Brezjak
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.1 km
Cikote kod Loznice, Karlagan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.8 km
Zavlaka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27.4 km
Komiric, Dom kulture
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
34.9 km
Belotic kod Osecine, Matica Most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
36.6 km
Osecina, AS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41.8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76.6 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
97.1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
115.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
157.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
205.7 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:54
232 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
08:00 12:54 (04:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.2 km
Brezjak
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.1 km
Cikote kod Loznice, Karlagan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.8 km
Zavlaka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27.4 km
Komiric, Dom kulture
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
34.9 km
Belotic kod Osecine, Matica Most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
36.6 km
Osecina, AS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41.8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76.6 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
97.1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
115.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
157.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
205.7 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:54
232 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
08:00 12:54 (04:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.2 km
Brezjak
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.1 km
Cikote kod Loznice, Karlagan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.8 km
Zavlaka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27.4 km
Komiric, Dom kulture
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
34.9 km
Belotic kod Osecine, Matica Most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
36.6 km
Osecina, AS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41.8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76.6 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
97.1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
115.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
157.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
205.7 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:54
232 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
08:00 12:54 (04:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.2 km
Brezjak
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.1 km
Cikote kod Loznice, Karlagan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.8 km
Zavlaka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27.4 km
Komiric, Dom kulture
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
34.9 km
Belotic kod Osecine, Matica Most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
36.6 km
Osecina, AS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41.8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76.6 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
97.1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
115.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
157.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
205.7 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:54
232 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
08:00 12:54 (04:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.2 km
Brezjak
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.1 km
Cikote kod Loznice, Karlagan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.8 km
Zavlaka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27.4 km
Komiric, Dom kulture
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
34.9 km
Belotic kod Osecine, Matica Most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
36.6 km
Osecina, AS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41.8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76.6 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
97.1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
115.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
157.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
205.7 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:54
232 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
08:00 12:54 (04:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.2 km
Brezjak
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.1 km
Cikote kod Loznice, Karlagan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.8 km
Zavlaka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27.4 km
Komiric, Dom kulture
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
34.9 km
Belotic kod Osecine, Matica Most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
36.6 km
Osecina, AS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41.8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76.6 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
97.1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
115.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
157.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
205.7 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:54
232 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
08:00 12:54 (04:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Loznica, Krst
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.2 km
Brezjak
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.1 km
Cikote kod Loznice, Karlagan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17.8 km
Zavlaka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27.4 km
Komiric, Dom kulture
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
34.9 km
Belotic kod Osecine, Matica Most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
36.6 km
Osecina, AS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41.8 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76.6 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
97.1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
115.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
157.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
205.7 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:54
232 km

Naselja Loznica i Vrnjacka Banja su međusobno udaljena ~232 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 54min., a najduže 04h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.