Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 19.08.2019.
08:45 10:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
17 km
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
20 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
25 km
Badovinci, Gorno Polje
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
30 km
Badovinci, Center
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
37 km
Salas Crnobarski, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
42 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
46 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
52 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
58 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
63 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
68 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
78 km
18:00 19:14 (01:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
69 km
Loznica - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 20.08.2019.
08:45 10:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
17 km
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
20 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
25 km
Badovinci, Gorno Polje
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
30 km
Badovinci, Center
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
37 km
Salas Crnobarski, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
42 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
46 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
52 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
58 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
63 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
68 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
78 km
18:00 19:14 (01:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
69 km
Loznica - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 21.08.2019.
08:45 10:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
17 km
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
20 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
25 km
Badovinci, Gorno Polje
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
30 km
Badovinci, Center
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
37 km
Salas Crnobarski, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
42 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
46 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
52 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
58 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
63 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
68 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
78 km
18:00 19:14 (01:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
69 km
Loznica - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 22.08.2019.
08:45 10:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
17 km
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
20 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
25 km
Badovinci, Gorno Polje
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
30 km
Badovinci, Center
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
37 km
Salas Crnobarski, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
42 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
46 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
52 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
58 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
63 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
68 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
78 km
18:00 19:14 (01:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
69 km

Naselja Loznica i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~74 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 14min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 08:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.