Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Sarajevo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
10:50 16:00 (05:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
21 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
34 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
41 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
46 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
53 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
68 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
80 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
90 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
93 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
107 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
119 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
140 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
155 km
arr. 16:00
186 km
11:05 16:20 (05:15)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
23 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
23.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
28 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
43 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
61 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
74 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
94 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
124 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
167 km
arr. 16:20
197 km
12:07 17:25 (05:18)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:07
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
21 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
21.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
22 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
28 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
48 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
57 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
71 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
89 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
111 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
140 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
161 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
165 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
176 km
arr. 17:25
207 km
Loznica - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
01:00 05:00 (04:00)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
27 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
27.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
33 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
89 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
111 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
140 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
176 km
arr. 05:00
206 km
10:50 16:00 (05:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
14 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
21 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
34 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
41 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
46 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
53 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
68 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
80 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
90 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
93 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
107 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
119 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
140 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
155 km
arr. 16:00
186 km
11:05 16:20 (05:15)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
23 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
23.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
28 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
43 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
61 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
74 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
94 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
124 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
167 km
arr. 16:20
197 km
12:07 17:25 (05:18)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:07
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
21 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
21.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
22 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
28 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
48 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
57 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
71 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
89 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
111 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
140 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
161 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
165 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
176 km
arr. 17:25
207 km
Loznica - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
01:00 05:00 (04:00)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
27 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
27.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
33 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
89 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
111 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
140 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
176 km
arr. 05:00
206 km
02:00 07:30 (05:30)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 02:00
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
27 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
27.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
30 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
62 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
77 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
99 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
128 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
164 km
arr. 07:30
195 km

Naselja Loznica i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~199 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 05h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:07 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Loznica - Sarajevo iznosi od 12,92 EUR do 12,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.