Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Loznica - Mali Zvornik timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
05:29 06:20 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:29
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:18
26.7 km
06:02 06:52 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:52
28 km
07:02 07:52 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:52
28 km
08:40 09:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Banja Koviljaca
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Biser
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
14 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
27 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 09:20
27 km
09:45 10:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
7 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
27 km
10:00 10:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:50
28 km
10:45 11:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
14 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:20
27 km
10:45 11:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
23 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:35
28 km
11:58 12:40 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:58
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:15
7 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
19 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:40
27 km
12:02 12:52 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:02
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:52
28 km
12:28 13:15 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:28
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
26.7 km
12:45 13:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
23 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 13:35
28 km
13:15 14:01 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:01
26.7 km
14:02 14:52 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:52
28 km
14:45 15:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
7 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
14 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:20
27 km
15:05 15:55 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:55
28 km
16:13 16:53 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:13
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
7 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
19 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:53
27 km
17:05 17:55 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 17:55
28 km
17:45 18:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Banja Koviljaca, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:20
27 km
18:25 19:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Banja Koviljaca
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Biser
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
14 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 19:00
27 km
18:40 19:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
14 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:15
27 km
18:45 19:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
14 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:20
27 km
19:28 20:15 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:28
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:15
26.7 km
19:45 20:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
10 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
23 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 20:35
28 km
20:30 21:16 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:16
26.7 km

Naselja Loznica i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 05:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.