Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Loznica - Mali Zvornik timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
05:29 06:18 (00:49)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:29
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 06:18
26.7 km
06:00 06:34 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
2 km
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
6 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
13 km
Brasina, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:19
16 km
Donja Borina, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:23
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Railway station
arr. 06:34
26 km
06:02 06:52 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 06:52
28 km
07:02 07:52 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
10 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
13 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 07:52
28 km
09:45 10:40 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
7 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 10:40
27 km
10:00 10:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
10 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
13 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 10:50
28 km
10:45 11:20 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
14 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 11:20
27 km
13:15 14:01 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 14:01
26.7 km
14:02 14:52 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 14:52
28 km
14:45 15:20 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
14 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 15:20
27 km
15:05 15:55 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 15:55
28 km
16:13 16:53 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:13
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
7 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
19 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 16:53
27 km
17:05 17:55 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
8 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
10 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
13 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
18.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
22.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most - Karakaj most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
24 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
27 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:55
28 km
17:40 18:14 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Railway station
dep. 17:40
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
2 km
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
6 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
13 km
Brasina, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
16 km
Donja Borina, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Railway station
arr. 18:14
26 km
17:45 18:20 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 18:20
27 km
18:40 19:15 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
14 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 19:15
27 km
18:45 19:20 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
14 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
16 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
19 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
22 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 19:20
27 km
20:30 21:16 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station (Hotel)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.2 km
Brasina, Dom - centar
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
15 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
17.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak - raskrsnica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
20.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 21:16
26.7 km

Naselja Loznica i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 05:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.