Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Loznicko Polje timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
05:15 05:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:22
4 km
05:15 05:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:22
4 km
05:25 05:31 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:31
4 km
05:25 05:31 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:31
4 km
06:00 06:07 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:07
4 km
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
Bus stationRupace
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.5 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.5 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
11 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
14 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
14.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
21.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:40
22.5 km
06:15 06:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:22
4 km
06:15 06:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:22
4 km
06:20 06:38 (00:18)
Bus stationRupace - prodavnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 06:38
9 km
06:20 06:42 (00:22)
Bus stationOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 06:42
11 km
06:23 06:42 (00:19)
Vladica brdoOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Vladica brdo
dep. 06:23
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 06:42
9.5 km
06:30 06:36 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:36
4 km
06:30 06:36 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:36
4 km
06:30 06:39 (00:09)
Kruzni tokDrinska I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 06:30
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Loznica, Nelly moda
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 06:39
4 km
06:30 06:43 (00:13)
Kruzni tokDrinska II
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 06:30
Loznica, Prodavnica Zitorator
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Loznica, Stefanovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.5 km
Loznica, PK Gucevo
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3 km
Loznica, Drinska - raskrsce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 06:43
6 km
06:50 06:57 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:57
4 km
07:15 07:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:22
4 km
07:15 07:23 (00:08)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:23
4 km
07:15 07:24 (00:09)
Kruzni tokDrinska I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1 km
Loznica, Nelly moda
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 07:24
4 km
07:15 07:28 (00:13)
Kruzni tokDrinska II
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Prodavnica Zitorator
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Loznica, Stefanovici
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2.5 km
Loznica, PK Gucevo
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
Loznica, Drinska - raskrsce
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 07:28
6 km
07:15 07:33 (00:18)
Bus stationRupace - prodavnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 07:33
9 km
07:15 07:37 (00:22)
Bus stationOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 07:37
11 km
07:18 07:37 (00:19)
Vladica brdoOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Vladica brdo
dep. 07:18
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 07:37
9.5 km
11:00 11:07 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:07
4 km
11:10 11:18 (00:08)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:18
4 km
11:50 11:58 (00:08)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:58
4 km
12:15 12:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:22
4 km
12:15 12:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:22
4 km
12:30 12:36 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:36
4 km
12:30 12:36 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:36
4 km
12:40 12:47 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:47
4 km
12:45 12:52 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:52
4 km
12:50 12:58 (00:08)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:58
4 km
13:10 13:28 (00:18)
Bus stationRupace - prodavnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
6 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
6.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 13:28
9 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
Bus stationOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
6 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
9 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 13:32
11 km
13:13 13:32 (00:19)
Vladica brdoOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Vladica brdo
dep. 13:13
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 13:32
9.5 km
13:20 13:29 (00:09)
Kruzni tokDrinska I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 13:20
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1 km
Loznica, Nelly moda
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 13:29
4 km
13:20 13:33 (00:13)
Kruzni tokDrinska II
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 13:20
Loznica, Prodavnica Zitorator
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2 km
Loznica, Stefanovici
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2.5 km
Loznica, PK Gucevo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3 km
Loznica, Drinska - raskrsce
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
4 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 13:33
6 km
14:20 14:26 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:26
4 km
14:20 14:26 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:26
4 km
14:20 14:27 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
4 km
14:20 14:27 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
4 km
14:20 14:27 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
4 km
14:20 14:27 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
4 km
14:20 14:28 (00:08)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:28
4 km
14:20 14:29 (00:09)
Kruzni tokDrinska I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1 km
Loznica, Nelly moda
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 14:29
4 km
14:20 14:33 (00:13)
Kruzni tokDrinska II
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Prodavnica Zitorator
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Loznica, Stefanovici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.5 km
Loznica, PK Gucevo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Loznica, Drinska - raskrsce
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 14:33
6 km
14:20 14:38 (00:18)
Bus stationRupace - prodavnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
6.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 14:38
9 km
14:20 14:42 (00:22)
Bus stationOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 14:42
11 km
14:23 14:42 (00:19)
Vladica brdoOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Vladica brdo
dep. 14:23
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 14:42
9.5 km
15:10 15:19 (00:09)
Kruzni tokDrinska I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Loznica, Nelly moda
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 15:19
4 km
15:10 15:23 (00:13)
Kruzni tokDrinska II
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Prodavnica Zitorator
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2 km
Loznica, Stefanovici
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.5 km
Loznica, PK Gucevo
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Loznica, Drinska - raskrsce
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 15:23
6 km
15:10 15:28 (00:18)
Bus stationRupace - prodavnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
6.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 15:28
9 km
15:10 15:32 (00:22)
Bus stationOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 15:32
11 km
15:13 15:32 (00:19)
Vladica brdoOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Vladica brdo
dep. 15:13
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 15:32
9.5 km
15:15 15:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
4 km
15:15 15:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
4 km
15:15 15:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
4 km
15:15 15:22 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
4 km
15:15 15:23 (00:08)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:23
4 km
15:25 15:31 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:31
4 km
15:25 15:31 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:31
4 km
20:30 20:36 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:36
4 km
20:30 20:36 (00:06)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:36
4 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
4 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
4 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
4 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
4 km
20:30 20:38 (00:08)
Bus stationKrasavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:38
4 km
20:30 20:39 (00:09)
Kruzni tokDrinska I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1 km
Loznica, Nelly moda
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 20:39
4 km
20:30 20:43 (00:13)
Kruzni tokDrinska II
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Kruzni tok
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Prodavnica Zitorator
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2 km
Loznica, Stefanovici
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.5 km
Loznica, PK Gucevo
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3 km
Loznica, Drinska - raskrsce
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska I
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Drinska II
arr. 20:43
6 km
20:30 20:48 (00:18)
Bus stationRupace - prodavnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 20:48
9 km
20:30 20:52 (00:22)
Bus stationOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
7 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
9 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
10 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 20:52
11 km
20:33 20:52 (00:19)
Vladica brdoOtpad
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Vladica brdo
dep. 20:33
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - prodavnica
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace - raskrsce
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Kikanovica - raskrsce
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Mirkovici
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Durici
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
4 km
Loznicko Polje
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, 1
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
5.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Josnjak
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
7.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Prodavnica
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
8.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Otpad
arr. 20:52
9.5 km

Naselja Loznica i Loznicko Polje su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.