Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Lipnicki Sor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
03:45 03:57 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 03:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 03:57
6.8 km
04:55 05:05 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 05:05
7 km
05:15 06:24 (01:09)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 05:28
8.5 km
05:15 06:25 (01:10)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 05:29
9 km
05:25 05:35 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 05:35
7 km
05:25 05:38 (00:13)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 05:38
8.5 km
05:25 05:40 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 05:40
8.5 km
06:00 06:07 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:07
7 km
06:00 06:16 (00:16)
Bus stationPruga
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 06:16
9.5 km
06:00 06:35 (00:35)
Bus stationZeravija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.5 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.5 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
11 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
14 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
14.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:35
19.5 km
06:15 07:24 (01:09)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:28
8.5 km
06:15 07:25 (01:10)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:29
9 km
06:25 06:37 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:37
6.8 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:40
7 km
06:30 06:43 (00:13)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:43
8.5 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:45
8.5 km
06:50 07:02 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:02
6.8 km
06:50 07:06 (00:16)
Bus stationPruga
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 07:06
9.5 km
06:50 07:25 (00:35)
Bus stationZeravija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6.5 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8.5 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
10.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
13 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
13.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
14 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
18.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:25
19.5 km
07:00 07:08 (00:08)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:08
7 km
07:15 07:28 (00:13)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 07:28
8.5 km
07:15 07:30 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 07:30
8.5 km
07:20 07:30 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:30
7 km
07:51 08:02 (00:11)
FabrikaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Fabrika
dep. 07:51
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:56
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 08:02
8 km
08:05 08:11 (00:06)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:11
8 km
08:30 08:36 (00:06)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:36
7 km
08:45 08:55 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:55
7 km
09:30 09:42 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 09:42
6.8 km
09:39 09:51 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 09:51
6.8 km
10:00 10:10 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 10:10
7 km
11:00 11:13 (00:13)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 11:13
8.5 km
11:10 11:25 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 11:25
8.5 km
11:30 11:40 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:40
7 km
11:35 11:43 (00:08)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:43
7 km
11:50 12:05 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:05
8.5 km
12:10 12:23 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:23
6.8 km
12:15 13:24 (01:09)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:28
8.5 km
12:15 13:25 (01:10)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 12:29
9 km
12:30 12:37 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:37
7 km
12:30 12:43 (00:13)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:43
8.5 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:45
8.5 km
12:40 12:53 (00:13)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 12:53
8.5 km
12:45 13:01 (00:16)
Bus stationPruga
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 13:01
9.5 km
12:45 13:20 (00:35)
Bus stationZeravija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6.5 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
8 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
8.5 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
9 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
11 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
12 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
13 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
13.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
14 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
14.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
18.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:20
19.5 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 13:05
8.5 km
13:15 13:21 (00:06)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:21
8 km
13:45 13:57 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:57
6.8 km
14:13 14:25 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:13
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:25
6.8 km
14:20 14:33 (00:13)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:33
8.5 km
14:20 14:33 (00:13)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 14:33
8.5 km
14:20 14:35 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:35
8.5 km
14:20 14:35 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:35
8.5 km
14:20 14:36 (00:16)
Bus stationPruga
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 14:36
9.5 km
14:20 14:55 (00:35)
Bus stationZeravija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6.5 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
8 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
8.5 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
11 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
12 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
13.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
14.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
18.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:55
19.5 km
14:20 15:29 (01:09)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:33
8.5 km
14:20 15:30 (01:10)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 14:34
9 km
14:30 14:38 (00:08)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:38
7 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:25
7 km
15:15 15:28 (00:13)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:28
8.5 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:30
8.5 km
15:15 15:31 (00:16)
Bus stationPruga
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 15:31
9.5 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationZeravija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6.5 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8.5 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
11 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
12 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
13 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
14.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:50
19.5 km
15:15 16:24 (01:09)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:28
8.5 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:29
9 km
15:20 15:32 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:32
6.8 km
15:20 15:32 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:32
6.8 km
15:25 15:38 (00:13)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:38
8.5 km
15:25 15:40 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:40
8.5 km
15:30 15:40 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:40
7 km
16:15 16:20 (00:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:20
4 km
16:30 16:38 (00:08)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:38
7 km
17:20 17:27 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:27
7 km
18:30 18:42 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:42
6.8 km
18:45 18:58 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:58
6.8 km
19:01 19:12 (00:11)
FabrikaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Fabrika
dep. 19:01
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:06
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 19:12
8 km
19:30 19:42 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:42
6.8 km
19:45 19:57 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:57
6.8 km
20:06 20:15 (00:09)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:06
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:15
7 km
20:30 20:43 (00:13)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 20:43
8.5 km
20:30 20:43 (00:13)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:43
8.5 km
20:30 20:45 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:45
8.5 km
20:30 20:45 (00:15)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:45
8.5 km
20:30 20:46 (00:16)
Bus stationPruga
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 20:46
9.5 km
20:30 21:05 (00:35)
Bus stationZeravija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
5.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
6.5 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
8 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8.5 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
9 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
10.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
11 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
12 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
13 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
13.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
14 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
14.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
18.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:05
19.5 km
20:30 21:39 (01:09)
Bus stationMlin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:43
8.5 km
20:30 21:40 (01:10)
Bus stationJadarac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
39 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 20:44
9 km

Naselja Loznica i Lipnicki Sor su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 03:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.