Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Klupci timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
Viskoza 1Milovanovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 05:30
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 05:45
8 km
05:40 05:58 (00:18)
ZidarTrsic raskrsce
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 05:40
Loznica, Martin
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
0.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.5 km
Klupci
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8 km
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
arr. 05:58
8.5 km
05:50 06:04 (00:14)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:04
4 km
06:00 06:10 (00:10)
Bus stationMilovanovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 06:10
5.5 km
06:00 06:41 (00:41)
Bus stationVir
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
11.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
14.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
15 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
17.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
19 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
20.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
21 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
21.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
22 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 06:41
23 km
06:30 06:48 (00:18)
ZidarTrsic raskrsce
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 06:30
Loznica, Martin
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.5 km
Klupci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
arr. 06:48
8.5 km
06:45 06:56 (00:11)
Bus stationMilovanovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 06:56
5.5 km
07:10 07:24 (00:14)
Viskoza 1Panici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 07:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:24
7 km
07:10 07:24 (00:14)
Viskoza 1Panici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 07:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:24
8 km
08:20 08:25 (00:05)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Klupci, Dom
arr. 08:25
3 km
12:00 12:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 12:07
4 km
12:30 12:44 (00:14)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 12:44
4 km
13:00 13:05 (00:05)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:05
3 km
14:10 14:28 (00:18)
ZidarTrsic raskrsce
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 14:10
Loznica, Martin
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.5 km
Klupci
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
8 km
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
arr. 14:28
8.5 km
14:20 14:25 (00:05)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:25
3 km
15:10 15:21 (00:11)
Viskoza 1Panici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:21
7 km
15:10 15:24 (00:14)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
4 km
15:10 15:24 (00:14)
Viskoza 1Panici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
8 km
15:10 15:25 (00:15)
Viskoza 1Milovanovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:25
8 km
15:15 15:24 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
4 km
15:15 15:24 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
4 km
15:15 15:24 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
4 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
Bus stationMilovanovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.5 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:25
5.5 km
15:15 15:26 (00:11)
Bus stationMilovanovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:26
5.5 km
15:15 15:33 (00:18)
ZidarTrsic raskrsce
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Martin
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6.5 km
Klupci
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
arr. 15:33
8.5 km
15:15 15:56 (00:41)
Bus stationVir
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
11.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
12 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
13 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
15 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
16.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
17 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
17.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
19 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
20 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
20.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
21 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
21.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
22 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
22.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 15:56
23 km
16:30 16:35 (00:05)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 16:35
2 km
17:15 17:19 (00:04)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Klupci, Dom
arr. 17:19
3 km
18:30 18:35 (00:05)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 18:35
2 km
19:50 19:59 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 19:59
4 km
20:20 20:27 (00:07)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:27
4 km
20:20 20:29 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
4 km
20:20 20:29 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
4 km
20:20 20:29 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
4 km
20:20 20:29 (00:09)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
4 km
20:20 20:31 (00:11)
Bus stationMilovanovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
4 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4.5 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 20:31
5.5 km
20:30 20:44 (00:14)
Bus stationPanici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:44
4 km
20:30 20:48 (00:18)
ZidarTrsic raskrsce
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Martin
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
0.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
6.5 km
Klupci
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
8 km
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
arr. 20:48
8.5 km
21:30 21:35 (00:05)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 21:35
2 km
22:10 22:28 (00:18)
ZidarTrsic raskrsce
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 22:10
Loznica, Martin
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
4 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
6.5 km
Klupci
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
8 km
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
arr. 22:28
8.5 km
Loznica - Klupci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
00:01 00:05 (00:04)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 00:01
Klupci, Dom
arr. 00:05
3 km

Naselja Loznica i Klupci su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 00:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.