Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Banja Koviljaca timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
05:29 05:39 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:29
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 05:39
6.2 km
06:00 06:07 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
2 km
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 06:07
6 km
06:08 06:20 (00:12)
ZidarCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 06:08
Loznica, Martin
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:20
6 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:32
8 km
06:35 06:55 (00:20)
Bus stationSanatorijum
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8 km
Banja Koviljaca, Sanatorijum
arr. 06:55
8.5 km
07:02 07:18 (00:16)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:18
8 km
09:45 09:55 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 09:55
7 km
10:00 10:10 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:10
8 km
10:45 10:55 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:55
7 km
10:45 10:59 (00:14)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
8 km
11:58 12:05 (00:07)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:58
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:05
7 km
12:55 13:10 (00:15)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
1 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
1.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
4.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:10
8 km
12:55 13:15 (00:20)
Bus stationSanatorijum
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
1 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
1.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8 km
Banja Koviljaca, Sanatorijum
arr. 13:15
8.5 km
14:02 14:18 (00:16)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:18
8 km
14:10 14:22 (00:12)
ZidarCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Zidar
dep. 14:10
Loznica, Martin
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:22
6 km
14:45 14:55 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:55
7 km
15:05 15:21 (00:16)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 15:21
8 km
15:10 15:27 (00:17)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
6 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 15:27
8 km
16:13 16:20 (00:07)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:13
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:20
7 km
17:05 17:21 (00:16)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:21
8 km
17:35 17:46 (00:11)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:46
6.2 km
17:40 17:47 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Railway station
dep. 17:40
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
2 km
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 17:47
6 km
18:40 18:49 (00:09)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:49
7 km
18:45 18:55 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:55
7 km
19:28 19:38 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:28
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 19:38
6.2 km
19:45 19:59 (00:14)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 19:59
8 km
20:30 20:40 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 20:40
6.2 km
20:30 20:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 20:45
8 km
22:00 22:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCentar - Stara AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
1 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
1.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
2.5 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
5 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
6.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
8 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
9 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 22:22
10 km

Naselja Loznica i Banja Koviljaca su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 05:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.