Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Loznica - Banja Koviljaca timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
05:10 05:17 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Railway station
dep. 05:10
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
2 km
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 05:17
6 km
05:29 05:39 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:29
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 05:39
0 km
05:45 05:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 05:59
8 km
06:02 06:18 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:18
8 km
06:28 06:38 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:28
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:38
6.2 km
06:45 06:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:59
8 km
07:02 07:18 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:18
8 km
08:15 08:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 08:25
7 km
08:40 08:48 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 08:48
0 km
08:45 07:59 (-00:4)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
0 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
0 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
0 km
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
0 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0 km
Badovinci, Gorno Polje
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
30 km
Badovinci, Center
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
37 km
Salas Crnobarski, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
42 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
46 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
52 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
58 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
63 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
68 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
78 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
89 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
96 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
111 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
115 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
123 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
0 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
137 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
143.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
146.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
148.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:59
0 km
09:00 09:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 09:14
6.2 km
09:28 09:38 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:28
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 09:38
6.2 km
09:45 09:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 09:55
-143 km
09:45 09:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 09:59
8 km
10:00 10:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:10
8 km
10:28 10:38 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:28
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:38
6.2 km
10:45 10:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:55
7 km
10:45 10:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
8 km
11:02 11:18 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:18
8 km
11:28 11:38 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:28
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:38
6.2 km
11:45 11:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:59
8 km
11:58 12:05 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:58
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:05
-139 km
12:02 12:18 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:18
8 km
12:28 12:38 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:28
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:38
-143 km
12:45 12:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:59
8 km
13:15 13:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:25
6.2 km
13:45 13:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:59
8 km
14:02 14:18 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:18
-143 km
14:45 14:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:55
7 km
14:45 14:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:59
8 km
15:05 15:21 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 15:21
8 km
16:00 16:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:14
6.2 km
16:13 16:20 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:13
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:20
7 km
17:05 17:21 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:21
8 km
17:18 17:25 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Railway station
dep. 17:18
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
2 km
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
arr. 17:25
6 km
17:45 17:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:55
7 km
18:00 18:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:16
-129.7 km
18:25 18:33 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:33
7 km
18:40 18:49 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:49
7 km
18:45 18:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 18:55
7 km
19:28 19:38 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:28
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 19:38
-143 km
19:45 19:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 19:59
8 km
20:30 20:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 20:40
-143 km

Naselja Loznica i Banja Koviljaca su međusobno udaljena ~-17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 4min., a najduže 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.