Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Lovcenac - Backa Topola timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
05:25 05:43 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 05:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:43
16.3 km
06:04 06:24 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 06:04
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
0.5 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.5 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3.7 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:24
16.4 km
06:37 06:55 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 06:37
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
17 km
07:10 07:28 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 07:10
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
17 km
07:43 08:15 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 07:43
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
0 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:59
67 km
08:04 08:31 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 08:04
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
6 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 08:31
18 km
08:57 09:35 (00:38)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 08:57
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:10
62 km
09:25 09:43 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 09:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
17 km
10:15 10:45 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 10:15
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
6 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:45
18 km
10:34 10:52 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 10:34
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:52
17 km
11:40 11:58 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 11:40
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:58
17 km
12:02 12:19 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 12:02
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:19
17 km
12:37 13:00 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 12:37
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:00
66.3 km
13:20 13:34 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 13:20
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:34
17 km
15:05 15:24 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 15:05
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
0 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
0 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:20
67 km
15:40 15:58 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 15:40
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:58
17 km
16:42 16:57 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 16:42
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
3 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:57
17 km
16:42 17:14 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 16:42
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:51
6 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:14
18 km
17:54 18:12 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 17:54
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:12
17 km
18:12 18:42 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 18:12
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
9 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 18:42
18 km
18:20 18:38 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 18:20
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:38
17 km
20:05 20:22 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 20:05
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:22
17 km
20:55 21:17 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 20:55
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
0 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
0 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
0 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 21:15
67 km
21:21 21:49 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 21:21
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
6 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
9 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 21:49
18 km
23:26 23:57 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 23:26
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
6 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 23:57
18 km

Naselja Lovcenac i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lovcenac je u 05:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.